Baseball
Schools
Schedules
Standings
Stats
Players
Softball
Boys VB
JV boys VB
Girls Water Polo
» Football
» Girls Volleyball
» JV Football
» JV/White Girls Vball
» Baseball
» Softball
» Boys Volleyball
» Girls Water Polo
» JV Boys Volleyball
» Boys Basketball
» Girls Basketball
» Boys Soccer
» Girls Soccer
» JV Boys Basketball
» JV Girls Basketball
» JV Boys Soccer
» JV Girls Soccer
All-Hawaii
Power Rankings
Distinguished Athlete
Newcomer Award
Top Performers
Stories
About SL
Contact
Privacy
Advertise
» BBSK: Hilltoppers coast to Lopes title over KS-Hawaii, 79-57
» BBSK: KS-Hawaii, Science Hill square off for Merv Lopes title
» BBSK: Photo extra: Na Menehune Holiday Classic - Day 4
» BBSK: AOP beats Maryknoll, 55-49, to win Na Menehune Classic
» BBSK: St. Francis edges St. Louis; earns spot in Lopes semis
» BBSK: Balanced Moanalua attack shoots down St. Joseph
» BBSK: St. Francis runs by Chestermere in Lopes opener
» BBSK: Fourth-quarter surge propels Maryknoll over Moanalua
» BBSK: St. Francis-Merv Lopes Hoops Classic tips off today
» BBSK: Moanalua denies Waiakea in double OT thriller, 85-80
» BBSK: Menes roll past IPA, 75-38, in Holiday Classic opener
» BBSK: Punahou wins Invitational title over Maryknoll, 58-36
» BBSK: Punahou rolls Kahuku, 69-50; plays Maryknoll for title
» BBSK: Fairfax (Los Angeles) holds off upset-minded 'Iolani, 41-40
» BBSK: Spartans, Buffs advance at Punahou Invitational
» BBSK: Montrose Christian wins first 'Iolani Classic title, 47-36
» BBSK: Punahou Invitational tips off Wednesday
» BBSK: Montrose Christian to face Orlando Christian in final
» BBSK: Lincoln (San Diego) pulls away from 'Iolani, 58-43
» BBSK: Orlando Christian tops De La Salle, 44-36
» BBSK: Montrose's Anderson claims Iolani slam dunk title
» BBSK: Bishop O'Dowd survives late Fairfax run to win, 48-39
» BBSK: Montrose Christian races past host 'Iolani, 65-28
» BBSK: Westbury Christian advances over Lincoln, 52-37
» BBSK: Pahoa edges Hilo in thriller to win Cardinal Classic title
» BBSK: Montrose Christian speeds past AOP, 48-29
» BBSK: De La Salle staves off scrappy Farrington, 58-46
» BBSK: Fairfax races past Kahuku, 65-30
» BBSK: Bishop O'Dowd downs Kamehameha-Hawai'i, 59-44
» BBSK: Big fourth period carries 'Iolani over Kaimuki, 58-40
» BBSK: Orlando Christian shoots down Kamehameha, 64-42
» BBSK: Robinson twins' 36 lead Lincoln over Tsinghua
» BBSK: Westbury rolls past Kalani in 'Iolani Classic opener
» BBSK: No. 4 Montrose Christian highlights 'Iolani Classic
» BBSK: Schedule change for 'Iolani Classic opener
» BBSK: Maryknoll stuns 'Iolani to win Hilo tourney
» BBSK: Punahou tops AOP, 47-43, to win AOP Hoop Classic
» BBSK: Kalaheo tops Kahuku, 68-64, in OT
» BBSK: AOP withstands late Moanalua run to win, 62-56
» BBSK: AOP, Punahou cruise in tourney openers
» BBSK: AOP Hoop Classic tips off Thursday
» BBSK: Pahoa edges KS-Hawaii, 51-49
» BBSK: Kamehameha holds off Govs to win Alegre tourney
» BBSK: Konawaena needs OT to down St. Joseph, 56-53
» BBSK: Farrington hangs on to defeat Moanalua, 58-53
» BBSK: Kamehameha rallies past surprising Baldwin, 62-60
» BBSK: National powers highlight Iolani Classic field
» BBSK: Basketball tourneys galore coming up
» BBSK: AOP's Dunhour signs with Notre Dame de Namur
» BBSK: HBA Eagle Hoop Camp set for June 7-10
» BBSK: Hopkins named head coach at MPI
» BBSK: Inaugural camp a 'Dream' for aspiring hoops players
» BBSK: Nakanishi leaves Kamehameha to become HPU assistant
» BBSK: Kamehameha's Christenson named Gatorade Player of the Year
» BBSK: Warriors' Christenson tops in ILH Division I
» BBSK: Duplechain named ILH D2 Player of the Year
» BBSK: Mililani's Richardson leads OIA Red West All-Stars
» BBSK: Roosevelt's Pale tops in the OIA Red East
» BBSK: Saycon named OIA White Player of the Year
» BBSK: Kamehameha beats 'Iolani, 64-53, to reclaim title
» BBSK: Farrington tops Pahoa, 58-45, to win D2 crown
» BBSK: Thompson's 21 leads Kahuku past AOP, 63-59
» BBSK: Pahoa races past IPA, 48-39, returns to DII title game
» BBSK: Saycon's shot propels Govs over UHS, 47-45
» BBSK: Second-half run carries McKinley over Seabury Hall, 69-52
» BBSK: 'Iolani tops Kahuku, 45-38, to reach D1 title game
» BBSK: Warriors knock off AOP, 68-54; returns to title game
» BBSK: Moanalua holds off KS-Hawaii, 62-56
» BBSK: Radford tops Lunas, 63-47
» BBSK: St. Joseph defeats Kapaa, 49-44
» BBSK: Pahoa survives in OT over McKinley, 68-64
» BBSK: Kahuku takes down Lahainaluna, 66-56
» BBSK: AOP wins overtime thriller over Moanalua, 51-50
» BBSK: Kamehameha overpowers KS-Hawaii, 80-51
» BBSK: Top-seeded 'Iolani routs Radford, 64-24
» BBSK: IPA advances over Seabury, 55-51
» BBSK: Radford escapes with 52-50 win over Mililani
» BBSK: Kamehameha rolls over Baldwin, 86-38
» BBSK: AOP advances over Roosevelt, 53-46
» BBSK: Wide-open field highlights D1 state tourney
» BBSK: 'Iolani, Farrington receive No. 1 seeds
» BBSK: University High upends St. Francis, 47-22
» BBSK: Moanalua holds off Kahuku, 46-44, to claim OIA Red title
» BBSK: AOP edges Punahou, 37-36, to earn Division I state tourney slot
» BBSK: Moanalua forces playoff with 53-47 win over Kahuku
» BBSK: Farrington wins OIA White over McKinley, 53-35
» BBSK: McKinley denies Kalaheo, 48-32, earns DII berth
» BBSK: IPA tops St. Francis, 51-39, for ILH Division II title
» BBSK: Moanalua advances past Mililani, 52-37, in OIA semis
» BBSK: Armbrust's 32 leads Moanalua over Roosevelt, 75-44
» BBSK: Farrington blocks McKinley, 49-48
» BBSK: Kahuku tops Mililani, 73-63, gains spot in OIA finals
» BBSK: 'Iolani holds off AOP, 32-29, repeats as ILH champion
» BBSK: Kamehameha blows past MPI to clinch state berth
» BBSK: 'Iolani slam-dunks Punahou, 40-26
» BBSK: Moanalua breaks through against Kaimuki, 55-40
» BBSK: Roosevelt overcomes Reid's 35 to win, 69-67
» BBSK: Big second half propels 'Iolani past MPI, 51-43
» BBSK: Kahuku squeezes by Moanalua, 55-52
» BBSK: Mililani outlasts late Roosevelt charge, 62-57
» BBSK: Kono's 32 leads HMA over Saint Francis, 65-62
» BBSK: Kamehameha surges past AOP, 64-42, in ILH tilt
» BBSK: Moanalua takes down West top-seed Radford, 45-40
» BBSK: Top-seeded Roosevelt upends Campbell, 55-41
» BBSK: Moanalua blows by Pearl City, 70-33
» BBSK: Campbell takes down Kailua in OT, 62-59
» BBSK: 'Iolani holds off AOP, 49-44, in OT to stay atop ILH
» BBSK: UHS tops Le Jardin, 62-37, for ILH DII road victory
» BBSK: Kamehameha pulls away from Punahou, 60-43
» BBSK: OIA Red boys' tourney starts Tuesday
» BBSK: Kaiser downs 'Aiea, 51-33
» BBSK: Punahou tops MPI, 53-32, improves to 9-2 in ILH
» BBSK: Island Pacific surges past Saint Francis, 62-51
» BBSK: 'Iolani stays atop ILH with 66-45 win over Saint Louis
» BBSK: Moanalua holds off late Kalani charge, 54-47
» BBSK: Moanalua blitzes Kailua, 68-47 on Senior Night
» BBSK: Big 4th quarter propels Punahou past AOP, 54-46
» BBSK: Campbell rallies, stuns Mililani, 59-55
» BBSK: Roosevelt holds off upset-minded Kalani, 54-47
» BBSK: AOP shuts down Damien, 47-20
» BBSK: 'Iolani buzzer-beats Punahou, 45-42
» BBSK: Campbell rallies past Pearl City, 37-27
» BBSK: Farrington squeezes by Kaiser, 53-48
» BBSK: Kaimuki tops Moanalua, 69-65, in OT thriller
» BBSK: KS-Hawaii rolls to 4-0 in BIIF
» BBSK: AOP overpowers Kamehameha, 66-61
» BBSK: Williams' 22 carries Moanalua over Kalani
» BBSK: Rams knock off Trojans, 58-49
» BBSK: Kamehameha stuffs 'Iolani, 50-38
» BBSK: Roosevelt surges past Moanalua, 63-56
» BBSK: Raiders stave off Owls, 52-36
» BBSK: Moanalua cruises past Castle, 68-50
» Back to search by year
Air Riflery
Bowling
> Boys Basketball
Boys Soccer
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Football
Girls Basketball
Girls Soccer
Girls Volleyball
Golf
Judo
Paddling
Soft Tennis
Swimming
Tennis
Track and Field
Wrestling
ADVERTISEMENT