OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani5-0-0182-276-0-0231-57
Farrington3-2-092-753-3-0107-109
Kailua3-2-0110-574-2-0138-84
Leilehua3-2-0114-1104-2-0127-119
Castle3-3-097-1813-4-0104-223
Kapolei2-4-087-923-4-0110-99
Nanakuli1-4-075-1821-5-089-233
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku5-0-0154-135-1-0154-30
Campbell5-1-0245-855-2-0252-108
Waianae3-2-0117-933-3-0124-142
Aiea2-4-0102-1642-4-0102-164
Radford1-4-086-1611-5-098-175
Moanalua1-4-063-2051-5-070-240
Kaiser0-5-00-790-5-00-79
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City5-0-0176-315-1-0183-51
Waipahu4-0-0149-155-0-0200-29
Kaimuki4-1-0175-634-2-0209-120
Roosevelt2-3-096-982-3-096-98
Kalani2-3-0140-1363-3-0159-145
Kalaheo1-3-034-1081-4-062-143
McKinley1-4-078-1591-5-085-186
Waialua0-5-07-2450-6-013-261
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Louis2-0-093-134-0-0203-20
Punahou1-1-034-494-1-0148-105
Kamehameha0-2-00-653-2-0101-100
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Damien3-0-0101-595-1-0169-87
Saint Francis2-1-098-744-2-0188-107
Iolani1-2-0102-982-3-0194-194
PAC-50-3-059-1291-4-0107-185
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo3-1-0182-304-1-0244-65
Kealakehe2-2-0135-672-4-0156-121
Keaau1-3-042-1571-3-042-157
Waiakea0-4-021-1401-6-043-230
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Hawaii4-0-0164-266-1-0250-36
Konawaena4-0-0160-374-2-0193-109
Hawaii Prep1-3-027-2022-3-054-216
Honokaa1-3-047-1192-3-075-125
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui2-2-0113-742-4-0120-121
Baldwin2-2-0144-812-4-0158-181
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna4-0-0144-525-1-0174-93
KS-Maui2-2-0103-1103-3-0138-172
King Kekaulike0-4-019-2060-4-019-206
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kauai2-1-075-533-2-085-102
Kapaa1-1-064-483-1-0121-68
Waimea1-2-057-952-2-0106-116
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pahoa2-0-064-144-0-0126-57
Kau1-1-056-322-2-0150-128
Kohala0-2-06-800-4-018-159
MIL 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA


ADVERTISEMENT