Hoops in Hawaii Classic    |    Teams     Schedule     Leaders    •    About the tourney    Booster travel    Coaches comments    Media    2019 Info    Contact us

TOURNEY LEADERS - INDIVIDUAL




  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT% RPG APG BPG SPG
1. Kendrick Colvin, EC321.765068.410.33.70.30.7
2. Eric Scheive, CUH320.060373.36.00.31.70.0
3. Carter Brown, DBU219.038240.06.58.00.52.0
4. Grant Dressler, CUH318.7561092.35.74.31.01.0
5. Jhonathan Dunn, SNU317.051772.74.01.00.00.7
6. Riley Hawken, WOU216.533580.010.00.00.52.0
7. Chris Hansen, UCSD316.349766.78.31.30.30.0
     Brandon Simpson, EC316.349371.48.32.30.00.3
     Trevor Jasinsky, WWU316.349378.67.72.00.30.0
10. Jordan Manse, DBU216.0326100.03.50.50.50.5
11. Scott Everman, UCSD315.346100.05.71.70.00.0
12. Tyler Cartaino, CUH314.042184.66.32.30.30.3
     JT Harris, DBU214.028466.72.01.01.00.5
14. Micah Speight, SNU313.039687.51.33.30.02.3
     Tyrell Roberts, UCSD313.039580.03.02.70.01.0
16. Jonathyn Washington, DBU212.525150.01.00.50.51.0
17. Luke Lovelady, WWU312.337086.77.71.72.00.7
18. Dalven Brushier, WOU212.024360.02.02.50.50.5
19. Austin Greene, EC311.735376.21.02.00.30.7
20. David Rowlands, HPU211.5233100.01.00.00.00.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT% RPG APG BPG SPG
1. Kendrick Colvin, EC321.765068.410.33.70.30.7
2. Riley Hawken, WOU216.533580.010.00.00.52.0
3. Noah Starkey, SNU311.033069.28.71.01.30.3
4. Chris Hansen, UCSD316.349766.78.31.30.30.0
     Brandon Simpson, EC316.349371.48.32.30.00.3
6. Luke Lovelady, WWU312.337086.77.71.72.00.7
     Trevor Jasinsky, WWU316.349378.67.72.00.30.0
8. Kaleb Warner, WOU29.519650.07.02.50.50.5
9. Carter Brown, DBU219.038240.06.58.00.52.0
10. Tyler Cartaino, CUH314.042184.66.32.30.30.3
11. Eric Scheive, CUH320.060373.36.00.31.70.0
12. Scott Everman, UCSD315.346100.05.71.70.00.0
     Grant Dressler, CUH318.7561092.35.74.31.01.0
14. Ronald Blain, HPU38.726271.45.32.00.30.7
15. Christian Bayne, UCSD39.3286100.04.75.00.30.7
     Nicholas Anderson, CUH39.729255.64.74.70.32.0
17. Scott Ulaneo, HPU35.015083.34.31.00.30.0
     Roman Young, CUH32.78125.04.31.70.00.7
     Jalen Green, WWU310.732333.34.30.70.70.0
20. Kyler Ingram, EC33.310050.04.00.70.00.3
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT% RPG APG BPG SPG
1. Carter Brown, DBU219.038240.06.58.00.52.0
2. Christian Bayne, UCSD39.3286100.04.75.00.30.7
3. Nicholas Anderson, CUH39.729255.64.74.70.32.0
     Tyler Payne, WWU34.7142100.02.04.70.00.7
5. Grant Dressler, CUH318.7561092.35.74.31.01.0
6. Darius Lubom, WOU28.51713.04.00.00.5
     Brandell Evans, WOU25.511055.62.04.00.00.0
8. Kendrick Colvin, EC321.765068.410.33.70.30.7
9. Micah Speight, SNU313.039687.51.33.30.02.3
10. Darnell Bettis, HPU35.31622.73.00.00.7
11. Tyrell Roberts, UCSD313.039580.03.02.70.01.0
12. Dalven Brushier, WOU212.024360.02.02.50.50.5
     Kaleb Warner, WOU29.519650.07.02.50.50.5
14. Tyler Cartaino, CUH314.042184.66.32.30.30.3
     Brandon Simpson, EC316.349371.48.32.30.00.3
16. Neema Namdar, HPU33.310183.32.32.00.00.3
     Leif Anderson, WWU35.015450.01.72.00.00.3
     Ronald Blain, HPU38.726271.45.32.00.30.7
     Austin Greene, EC311.735376.21.02.00.30.7
     Trevor Jasinsky, WWU316.349378.67.72.00.30.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT% RPG APG BPG SPG
1. Luke Lovelady, WWU312.337086.77.71.72.00.7
1. KJ Bosco, WWU39.027388.93.30.72.00.3
1. Eric Scheive, CUH320.060373.36.00.31.70.0
     Noah Starkey, SNU311.033069.28.71.01.30.3
     Zach Lord, DBU27.01423.51.51.00.0
     JT Harris, DBU214.028466.72.01.01.00.5
7. Grant Dressler, CUH318.7561092.35.74.31.01.0
7. Buster Souza, WOU27.014066.73.00.01.00.5
7. Etan Collins, WOU21.0201.00.51.00.0
7. Ashton Charles, SNU35.316360.03.70.70.70.3
7. R.J. Palmer, SNU32.780100.02.71.70.70.3
12. Jalen Green, WWU310.732333.34.30.70.70.0
12. Carter Brown, DBU219.038240.06.58.00.52.0
14. Dalven Brushier, WOU212.024360.02.02.50.50.5
14. Jordan Manse, DBU216.0326100.03.50.50.50.5
14. Riley Hawken, WOU216.533580.010.00.00.52.0
14. Kaleb Warner, WOU29.519650.07.02.50.50.5
14. Cameron Retherford, WWU20.0000.50.00.50.0
14. Jalen White, DBU21.53050.01.51.00.50.5
20. Jonathyn Washington, DBU212.525150.01.00.50.51.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT% RPG BPG SPG
1. Micah Speight, SNU313.039687.51.30.02.3
2. Carter Brown, DBU219.038240.06.50.52.0
     Nicholas Anderson, CUH39.729255.64.70.32.0
     Riley Hawken, WOU216.533580.010.00.52.0
5. Mikey Howell, UCSD35.717062.53.30.01.3
6. Chandler Jacobs, DBU21.5310.50.01.0
     Isaiah Foster, EC32.06125.01.70.01.0
     O'Landa Baker, WOU22.0400.00.50.01.0
     Tyrell Roberts, UCSD313.039580.03.00.01.0
     Carson Hughes, DBU25.0100100.01.50.01.0
     Masa Swain, CUH30.31050.01.70.31.0
     Andre Arissol, CUH38.325475.01.00.01.0
     Grant Dressler, CUH318.7561092.35.71.01.0
     Jonathyn Washington, DBU212.525150.01.00.51.0
     Charlie Velazquez, EC23.57233.33.00.01.0
16. Christian Bayne, UCSD39.3286100.04.70.30.7
     Spencer Vering, HPU37.021380.03.70.00.7
     Ronald Blain, HPU38.726271.45.30.30.7
     Zach Johnson, SNU35.7173100.03.00.00.7
     Luke Lovelady, WWU312.337086.77.72.00.7
  GP FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA PTS
1. Kendrick Colvin, EC3264603131965
2. Eric Scheive, CUH32341311111560
3. Grant Dressler, CUH317411023121356
4. Jhonathan Dunn, SNU3182971181151
5. Chris Hansen, UCSD318337166949
     Brandon Simpson, EC31845310101449
     Trevor Jasinsky, WWU31237315222849
8. Scott Everman, UCSD3183210200446
9. Tyler Cartaino, CUH3152613111342
10. Micah Speight, SNU313266137839
     Tyrell Roberts, UCSD315425164539
12. Carter Brown, DBU21725232538
13. Luke Lovelady, WWU3121800131537
14. Austin Greene, EC382237162135
15. Noah Starkey, SNU312230091333
     Riley Hawken, WOU2102251381033
17. Jordan Manse, DBU210206136632
     Jalen Green, WWU31427391332
19. Nicholas Anderson, CUH311262105929
20. Christian Bayne, UCSD310236142228
  GP FGM FGA 3PM 3PA PCT PTS
1. Scott Everman, UCSD31832102050.046
     Grant Dressler, CUH31741102343.556
3. Jhonathan Dunn, SNU3182971163.651
     Chris Hansen, UCSD3183371643.849
5. Micah Speight, SNU3132661346.239
     Christian Bayne, UCSD3102361442.928
     Jordan Manse, DBU2102061346.232
     Nathan Williams, EC361661637.513
     Kaleb Warner, WOU262261442.919
10. Derek Vandiver, EC351351338.517
     Tyrell Roberts, UCSD3154251631.339
     Riley Hawken, WOU2102251338.533
13. Tucker Eeingenburg, WWU382141428.621
     Leif Anderson, WWU35104850.015
     JT Harris, DBU211154757.128
     Andre Arissol, CUH392141233.325
17. Ashton Charles, SNU36143837.516
     Gabe Hadley, UCSD3373560.09
     Dalven Brushier, WOU29143742.924
     Cameron Cranston, WOU2463560.012
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Trevor Jasinsky, WWU3222878.6
2. Austin Greene, EC3162176.2
3. Luke Lovelady, WWU3131586.7
     Kendrick Colvin, EC3131968.4
5. Grant Dressler, CUH3121392.3
6. Tyler Cartaino, CUH3111384.6
     Eric Scheive, CUH3111573.3
8. Ronald Blain, HPU3101471.4
     Brandon Simpson, EC3101471.4
10. Noah Starkey, SNU391369.2
     Jonathan Janssen, HPU391181.8
12. Riley Hawken, WOU281080.0
     Jhonathan Dunn, SNU381172.7
     KJ Bosco, WWU38988.9
15. Micah Speight, SNU37887.5
16. Jordan Manse, DBU266100.0
     David Rowlands, HPU266100.0
     Chris Hansen, UCSD36966.7
     Jonathyn Washington, DBU261250.0
     Mikel Tyson, EC36875.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Trevor Jasinsky, WWU3222878.6
2. Austin Greene, EC3162176.2
3. Kendrick Colvin, EC3131968.4
4. Eric Scheive, CUH3111573.3
     Luke Lovelady, WWU3131586.7
6. Ronald Blain, HPU3101471.4
     Brandon Simpson, EC3101471.4
8. Tyler Cartaino, CUH3111384.6
     Noah Starkey, SNU391369.2
     Grant Dressler, CUH3121392.3
11. Jonathyn Washington, DBU261250.0
12. Jonathan Janssen, HPU391181.8
     Jhonathan Dunn, SNU381172.7
14. Riley Hawken, WOU281080.0
15. Nicholas Anderson, CUH35955.6
     Chris Hansen, UCSD36966.7
     Brandell Evans, WOU25955.6
     KJ Bosco, WWU38988.9
19. Micah Speight, SNU37887.5
     Mikel Tyson, EC36875.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Trevor Jasinsky, WWU3222878.6
2. Austin Greene, EC3162176.2
2. Luke Lovelady, WWU3131586.7
4. Kendrick Colvin, EC3131968.4
4. Grant Dressler, CUH3121392.3
6. Tyler Cartaino, CUH3111384.6
7. Eric Scheive, CUH3111573.3
8. Ronald Blain, HPU3101471.4
     Brandon Simpson, EC3101471.4
10. Noah Starkey, SNU391369.2
10. Jonathan Janssen, HPU391181.8
12. Riley Hawken, WOU281080.0
13. Jhonathan Dunn, SNU381172.7
13. KJ Bosco, WWU38988.9
15. Micah Speight, SNU37887.5
15. Jordan Manse, DBU266100.0
     David Rowlands, HPU266100.0
18. Chris Hansen, UCSD36966.7
19. Jonathyn Washington, DBU261250.0
19. Mikel Tyson, EC36875.0
  GP OFF DEF TOT STL BLK
1. Kendrick Colvin, EC312193112
2. Noah Starkey, SNU35212641
3. Chris Hansen, UCSD31242510
     Brandon Simpson, EC38172501
5. Luke Lovelady, WWU311122362
     Trevor Jasinsky, WWU31222310
7. Riley Hawken, WOU27132014
8. Tyler Cartaino, CUH34151911
9. Eric Scheive, CUH36121850
10. Scott Everman, UCSD35121700
     Grant Dressler, CUH31161733
12. Ronald Blain, HPU34121612
13. Christian Bayne, UCSD33111412
     Nicholas Anderson, CUH31131416
     Kaleb Warner, WOU2681411
16. Carter Brown, DBU23101314
     Roman Young, CUH30131302
     Jalen Green, WWU32111320
     Scott Ulaneo, HPU3581310
20. Kyler Ingram, EC3481201
  GP OFF DEF TOT BLK STL
1. Luke Lovelady, WWU311122362
     KJ Bosco, WWU3461061
3. Eric Scheive, CUH36121850
4. Noah Starkey, SNU35212641
5. Grant Dressler, CUH31161733
6. Ashton Charles, SNU3291121
     Jalen Green, WWU32111320
     Buster Souza, WOU224621
     R.J. Palmer, SNU308821
     Zach Lord, DBU234720
     JT Harris, DBU204421
     Etan Collins, WOU202220
13. Tyler Cartaino, CUH34151911
     Carter Brown, DBU23101314
     Christian Bayne, UCSD33111412
     Nicholas Anderson, CUH31131416
     Derek Vandiver, EC311211
     Ronald Blain, HPU34121612
     Riley Hawken, WOU27132014
     Chris Hansen, UCSD31242510


ADVERTISEMENT