Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        

Player
   Team

D1 OVERALL



  AB H R BI BA
1. Xander Sielken, STL2814313.500
2. Aiva Arquette, STL28131410.464
  Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013613.650
  DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
  Draven Nushida, MPI3013115.433
6. Caleb Lomavita, STL2912108.414
  Kody Pilor, FARR2212114.545
  Karter Wong, MPI281255.429
  Travis Ito, MPI221237.545
  Nuu Contrades, STL301285.400
11. Kaikea Harrison, PUN331165.333
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911610.379
13. Laakea Anders, CAMP251057.400
  Kikaha Nakamura, PUN291046.345
  Justin Tsukada, PUN321024.313
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN301076.333
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP20101011.500
18. Hunter Faildo, MIL19937.474
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK22965.409
  Makamae Dupont, STL29977.310
  AB H R BI BA
1. Aiva Arquette, STL28131410.464
2. Kaimakani Keamo, FARR208126.400
3. Kody Pilor, FARR2212114.545
  Draven Nushida, MPI3013115.433
5. Caleb Lomavita, STL2912108.414
  Jake Petrus, KAP196104.316
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP20101011.500
  Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS2181010.381
9. Aaron Yeung, KAP15491.267
  Vance Hiraki, KAIS15693.400
  Orion Medeiros, KAIL15694.400
  Hunter Hirayama, STL30996.300
13. Joshua Aribal, PC23687.261
  Raine Yoshida, AIEA20981.450
  DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
  Kamanui Saito, CAMP13584.385
  Gyson Oshiro, KAIS19483.211
  Nolan Souza, PUN26987.346
  Tyson Murakami, PC21282.95
  Nuu Contrades, STL301285.400
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013613.650
  Xander Sielken, STL2814313.500
3. DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
  Brock Perreira, KAIS197611.368
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP20101011.500
  Landon Furukawa, FARR218511.381
7. Aiva Arquette, STL28131410.464
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911610.379
  Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS2181010.381
10. Jayden Soriano, FARR17829.471
  Christian Chinen, KLNI18949.500
  Kodey Shojinaga, MPI24779.292
  Kamaehu Sanchez, FARR24649.250
  Cavin Lime, KAIS20979.450
  Landon Kimura, MOA19639.316
16. Caleb Lomavita, STL2912108.414
  Micah Zeller, PC19968.474
18. Laakea Anders, CAMP251057.400
  Hunter Faildo, MIL19937.474
  Blazen Lono-Wong, KAIL17567.294
  AB H R BI BA
1. Phoenix Takara, ROOS1130.1000
  Logan Ouchi, KLNI1100.1000
  Dansen Stephens, STL1110.1000
  Eddie Ogasawara, PC1133.1000
  Easton Fujioka, STL1110.1000
  Colton Tanaka, MPI1100.1000
  Matthew Kaneshiro, IOL1120.1000
  Francis O'Connor, DMS1120.1000
  Ethan Toyama, MPI1101.1000
10. Austin Jackson-Anderson, WNAE3201.667
  Mason Hirata, WKEA3211.667
  Chayden Yoshida, DMS3220.667
  Chance Otsuka, MPI3203.667
  Breaden Samura, HPA3200.667
15. Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013613.650
16. Hanalei Warren, KSH9530.556
17. Kody Pilor, FARR2212114.545
  Travis Ito, MPI221237.545
19. DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
20. Ryan Murao, FARR13754.538
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413510
  Kaala Tam, MS267500
  Nuu Contrades, STL3012500
4. Tyler Kurata, MPI146400
  Kodey Shojinaga, MPI247401
  Reece Arakaki, P5258400
  Kayde Iranon, KAIL157402
  Draven Nushida, MPI3013400
  Kayleb Mahuka-Lono, KAIL179400
  Ryan Murao, FARR137401
11. Sage Koahou, MIL177300
  Aaron Yeung, KAP154300
  Vance Hiraki, KAIS156300
  Manukai Weisbarth, ROOS154300
  Jayden Soriano, FARR178311
  Makai Miyamoto, KAIL179310
  Kennedy Hara, MPI187300
  Josiah Locquiao, PC208300
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911301
  Patrick Munley, PUN296310
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013132
2. Logan Albinio, CAST123020
  Makani Tanaka, IOL207020
  Kody Pilor, FARR2212222
  Justin Tsukada, PUN3210120
  Caleb Kim, P5184120
  Jayden Flores, CAMP165120
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN3010020
  Kamanui Saito, CAMP135020
  Kody Watanabe, IOL288121
  Landon Kimura, MOA196020
12. Laakea Anders, CAMP2510111
  Hunter Faildo, MIL199211
  Aiva Arquette, STL2813212
  Caleb Lomavita, STL2912212
  Anu Reis, MIL175011
  Drew Boyles, PC153010
  Beau Sylvester, KSK267110
  Xander Sielken, STL2814110
  Lee Matsuzaki, MPI288210
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Aiva Arquette, STL2813212
  Caleb Lomavita, STL2912212
  Joshua Aribal, PC236102
  Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013132
  Kody Pilor, FARR2212222
  Jake Petrus, KAP196102
  Kayde Iranon, KAIL157402
  Kaimakani Keamo, FARR208002
  Brock Perreira, KAIS197202
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP2010012
  Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS218312
  Taven Hathaway, MOA136202
13. Noa Bailey, KAP152001
  Laakea Anders, CAMP2510111
  Hunter Faildo, MIL199211
  Blazen Lono-Wong, KAIL175101
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL126001
  Spencer Kim, KLNI182001
  Hunter Sasaki, LEI206101
  Anu Reis, MIL175011
  ABH R BI SB
1. Vance Hiraki, KAIS156937
  Nuu Contrades, STL3012857
3. Jayden Simpliciano, KAIS126445
  Aaron Yeung, KAP154915
  Raine Yoshida, AIEA209815
  Makai Miyamoto, KAIL179645
  Gyson Oshiro, KAIS194835
  Tyson Murakami, PC212825
9. Nate Alvaro, MOA153134
  Joshua Aribal, PC236874
  Matt Miura, MS258564
  Ty Ashimine, KAIS62634
  Brandon Ting, KLNI174714
  Christian Chinen, KLNI189494
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN3010764
  Tanner Sera, KLNI153514
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP201010114
  Cavin Lime, KAIS209794
  Nunu Hata, MS226524
  Cade Fujii, KAP177344

D2 OVERALL



  AB H R BI BA
1. Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
2. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
  Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
4. Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
5. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
6. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA18755.389
  Damian Griffin, NANA15736.467
9. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
  Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Brayden Tagomori, WAIP15627.400
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM19655.316
  Gino Coyle, WLUA18665.333
  Sam Wirtz, WLUA19671.316
15. Noah Takayama, WAIP16535.313
  Donald Kapaku, NANA11562.455
  Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP13556.385
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD15535.333
  Dillon Shim, WAIP5533.1000
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
3. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
4. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
  Kade Dellatan, WLUA14484.286
6. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
  Sam Wirtz, WLUA19671.316
9. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
  Donald Kapaku, NANA11562.455
  Gino Coyle, WLUA18665.333
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
13. Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP12151.83
  Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
  Shawn De Silva, WAIP10352.300
  Blaze Baltazar, NANA14251.143
  Tevita Loketi, KAIM19151.53
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM19655.316
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA18755.389
  Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP13556.385
  AB H R BI BA
1. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
2. Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
4. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
5. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Brayden Tagomori, WAIP15627.400
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
8. Aaron Nobu, WAIP9226.222
  Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
  Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
  Damian Griffin, NANA15736.467
  Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP13556.385
  Jomar Peters, KAIM15446.267
  Jaryn Wong-Galope, KAIM13356.231
15. Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Noah Takayama, WAIP16535.313
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM19655.316
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA18755.389
  Gino Coyle, WLUA18665.333
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD15535.333
  AB H R BI BA
1. Dillon Shim, WAIP5533.1000
  Izaiah Kawasaki, RAD1111.1000
3. Geordan Manglanglit, WAIP4331.750
4. Ethan Chen, KAIM5320.600
5. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
6. Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
7. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Andrew Scarff, RAD4212.500
  Danen Nishimura, WAIP2131.500
11. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
12. Damian Griffin, NANA15736.467
13. Donald Kapaku, NANA11562.455
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
15. Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
16. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
  Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
18. Brayden Tagomori, WAIP15627.400
  Nikolas Hattori-Crozier, MCK10410.400
  Kextyn Cafa, NANA5213.400
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Koby Moananu, KAIM219420
2. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146200
  Kien Leong, WAIP126201
  Cody Takenaka, KAIM2312220
  Sione Taufa, KAIM2310231
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM196200
  Damian Griffin, NANA157220
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA114200
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148241
10. Brendan Kumasaka, WAIP103110
  Tommy Tereschuk, RAD144100
  Ayden Shamim, MCK111100
  Aaron Nobu, WAIP92100
  Cy Mezin, WLUA147100
  Isaac Frank, RAD133100
  Noah Takayama, WAIP165100
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM2110100
  John Brown, RAD143100
  Blaze Baltazar, NANA142100
  Donald Kapaku, NANA115110
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148241
2. Sione Taufa, KAIM2310231
3. Koby Moananu, KAIM219420
  Cody Takenaka, KAIM2312220
  Damian Griffin, NANA157220
  Hansen Callahan, NANA102020
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM115020
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD155121
9. Brendan Kumasaka, WAIP103110
  Donald Kapaku, NANA115110
  Caleb Lauifi, WAIP92010
  Jaryn Wong-Galope, KAIM133110
  Sam Wirtz, WLUA196010
  Geordan Manglanglit, WAIP43010
  Kanaloa Kapololu, WLUA134010
  Harley Lee, NANA103011
  Alden Mahoe, NANA103010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP135002
2. Kainalu Russell, WAIP71001
  Kien Leong, WAIP126201
  Shawn De Silva, WAIP103001
  Sione Taufa, KAIM2310231
  Brayden Tagomori, WAIP156001
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD155121
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148241
  Harley Lee, NANA103011
  ABH R BI SB
1. Koby Moananu, KAIM2191063
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM2110983
  John Brown, RAD143113
  Blaze Baltazar, NANA142513
  Donald Kapaku, NANA115623
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA187553
  Devn Lake, WAIP102533
8. Tommy Tereschuk, RAD144312
  Kien Leong, WAIP1261052
  Andrew Scarff, RAD42122
  Shawn De Silva, WAIP103522
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM196552
  Gino Coyle, WLUA186652
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148892
  Carter Nash, RAD51402
16. Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP121511
  Brendan Kumasaka, WAIP103321
  Alika Amasiu, KHEO51011
  Noah Takayama, WAIP165351
  Ethan Chen, KAIM53201

OIA D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013613.650
  DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
3. Kody Pilor, FARR2212114.545
4. Jeremiah Lono, KAP20101011.500
  Laakea Anders, CAMP251057.400
6. Cavin Lime, KAIS20979.450
  Micah Zeller, PC19968.474
  Kayleb Mahuka-Lono, KAIL17956.529
  Hunter Faildo, MIL19937.474
  Raine Yoshida, AIEA20981.450
  Makai Miyamoto, KAIL17964.529
  Christian Chinen, KLNI18949.500
13. Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS2181010.381
  Kaimakani Keamo, FARR208126.400
  Landon Furukawa, FARR218511.381
  Josiah Locquiao, PC20836.400
  Jayden Soriano, FARR17829.471
  Davis Sato, KLNI17865.471
  Taylor Takata, KAIL20854.400
20. Kayde Iranon, KAIL15776.467
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kaimakani Keamo, FARR208126.400
2. Kody Pilor, FARR2212114.545
3. Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS2181010.381
  Jake Petrus, KAP196104.316
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP20101011.500
6. Orion Medeiros, KAIL15694.400
  Vance Hiraki, KAIS15693.400
  Aaron Yeung, KAP15491.267
9. Tyson Murakami, PC21282.95
  Joshua Aribal, PC23687.261
  Raine Yoshida, AIEA20981.450
  Gyson Oshiro, KAIS19483.211
  DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
  Kamanui Saito, CAMP13584.385
15. Cavin Lime, KAIS20979.450
  Kayde Iranon, KAIL15776.467
  Chad Owens Jr., MOA16571.313
  Alea Poole, KAIL14474.286
  Brandon Ting, KLNI17471.235
20. Cayde Agena-Shirai, KLNI15564.333
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013613.650
2. Jeremiah Lono, KAP20101011.500
  Landon Furukawa, FARR218511.381
  DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
  Brock Perreira, KAIS197611.368
6. Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS2181010.381
7. Cavin Lime, KAIS20979.450
  Kamaehu Sanchez, FARR24649.250
  Landon Kimura, MOA19639.316
  Jayden Soriano, FARR17829.471
  Christian Chinen, KLNI18949.500
12. Micah Zeller, PC19968.474
13. Bula White, KAP21747.333
  Taven Hathaway, MOA13657.462
  Dacoda Agoto, PC18647.333
  Hunter Faildo, MIL19937.474
  Laakea Anders, CAMP251057.400
  Joshua Aribal, PC23687.261
  Blazen Lono-Wong, KAIL17567.294
20. Mikey Hanano, KAIL17446.235
  AB H R BI BA
1. Phoenix Takara, ROOS1130.1000
  Logan Ouchi, KLNI1100.1000
  Eddie Ogasawara, PC1133.1000
4. Austin Jackson-Anderson, WNAE3201.667
5. Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013613.650
6. Kody Pilor, FARR2212114.545
7. DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413811.542
8. Ryan Murao, FARR13754.538
9. Kayleb Mahuka-Lono, KAIL17956.529
  Makai Miyamoto, KAIL17964.529
11. Jeremiah Lono, KAP20101011.500
  Thomas Galdeirs-Hugo, KAIL4211.500
  Jayden Simpliciano, KAIS12644.500
  Sean Niblock, CAST2100.500
  Rancen Bello, ROOS2112.500
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL12625.500
  Christian Chinen, KLNI18949.500
18. Micah Zeller, PC19968.474
  Hunter Faildo, MIL19937.474
20. Jayden Soriano, FARR17829.471
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. DJ Akiyama, AIEA2413510
2. Kayde Iranon, KAIL157402
  Ryan Murao, FARR137401
  Kayleb Mahuka-Lono, KAIL179400
5. Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS218312
  Sy Stephens, CAMP184300
  Vance Hiraki, KAIS156300
  Sage Koahou, MIL177300
  Aaron Yeung, KAP154300
  Josiah Locquiao, PC208300
  Manukai Weisbarth, ROOS154300
  Jayden Soriano, FARR178311
  Makai Miyamoto, KAIL179310
14. Cavin Lime, KAIS209201
  Orion Medeiros, KAIL156201
  Kaimana Werkmeister, FARR194200
  Jonah Oku, KAIS153200
  Taven Hathaway, MOA136202
  Hunter Faildo, MIL199211
  Slate Higa, MOA124200
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013132
2. Landon Kimura, MOA196020
  Kody Pilor, FARR2212222
  Logan Albinio, CAST123020
  Jayden Flores, CAMP165120
  Kamanui Saito, CAMP135020
7. Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS218312
  Mikey Hanano, KAIL174111
  Jaden Miranda, MIL176110
  Cayde Agena-Shirai, KLNI155110
  Ryan Wroe, KAIS175010
  Damien Muraoka, CAST83010
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP2010012
  Jared Shimabuku, LEI162010
  Bula White, KAP217111
  Aidan James Killion, MOA174110
  Dallas De La Cruz, WNAE154110
  Alea Poole, KAIL144110
  Kainoa Fukunaga, MIL193010
  Micah Zeller, PC199110
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS218312
  Kaimakani Keamo, FARR208002
  Jake Petrus, KAP196102
  Kayde Iranon, KAIL157402
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP2010012
  Taven Hathaway, MOA136202
  Joshua Aribal, PC236102
  Kaden Stremick, KLNI2013132
  Kody Pilor, FARR2212222
  Brock Perreira, KAIS197202
11. Mikey Hanano, KAIL174111
  Cavin Lime, KAIS209201
  Kamaehu Sanchez, FARR246101
  Landon Furukawa, FARR218101
  Bula White, KAP217111
  Orion Medeiros, KAIL156201
  Ryan Murao, FARR137401
  Dacoda Agoto, PC186101
  Hunter Faildo, MIL199211
  Noa Bailey, KAP152001
  ABH R BI SB
1. Vance Hiraki, KAIS156937
2. Tyson Murakami, PC212825
  Jayden Simpliciano, KAIS126445
  Aaron Yeung, KAP154915
  Raine Yoshida, AIEA209815
  Makai Miyamoto, KAIL179645
  Gyson Oshiro, KAIS194835
8. Tanner Sera, KLNI153514
  Cavin Lime, KAIS209794
  Jeremiah Lono, KAP201010114
  Cade Fujii, KAP177344
  Nate Alvaro, MOA153134
  Joshua Aribal, PC236874
  Ty Ashimine, KAIS62634
  Brandon Ting, KLNI174714
  Christian Chinen, KLNI189494
17. Kaimakani Keamo, FARR2081263
  Jaden Miranda, MIL176313
  Branden Chun-Ming, KAIS21810103
  Jonah Oku, KAIS153503

OIA D2



  AB H R BI BA
1. Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
2. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
  Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
4. Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
5. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
6. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA18755.389
  Damian Griffin, NANA15736.467
9. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
  Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Brayden Tagomori, WAIP15627.400
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM19655.316
  Gino Coyle, WLUA18665.333
  Sam Wirtz, WLUA19671.316
15. Noah Takayama, WAIP16535.313
  Donald Kapaku, NANA11562.455
  Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP13556.385
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD15535.333
  Dillon Shim, WAIP5533.1000
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
3. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
4. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
  Kade Dellatan, WLUA14484.286
6. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
  Sam Wirtz, WLUA19671.316
9. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
  Donald Kapaku, NANA11562.455
  Gino Coyle, WLUA18665.333
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
13. Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP12151.83
  Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
  Shawn De Silva, WAIP10352.300
  Blaze Baltazar, NANA14251.143
  Tevita Loketi, KAIM19151.53
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM19655.316
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA18755.389
  Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP13556.385
  AB H R BI BA
1. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
2. Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
4. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
5. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Brayden Tagomori, WAIP15627.400
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
8. Aaron Nobu, WAIP9226.222
  Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
  Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
  Damian Griffin, NANA15736.467
  Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP13556.385
  Jomar Peters, KAIM15446.267
  Jaryn Wong-Galope, KAIM13356.231
15. Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Noah Takayama, WAIP16535.313
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM19655.316
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA18755.389
  Gino Coyle, WLUA18665.333
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD15535.333
  AB H R BI BA
1. Dillon Shim, WAIP5533.1000
  Izaiah Kawasaki, RAD1111.1000
3. Geordan Manglanglit, WAIP4331.750
4. Ethan Chen, KAIM5320.600
5. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA14889.571
6. Cody Takenaka, KAIM231259.522
7. Cy Mezin, WLUA14777.500
  Kien Leong, WAIP126105.500
  Andrew Scarff, RAD4212.500
  Danen Nishimura, WAIP2131.500
11. Avin Tanioka, KAIM211098.476
12. Damian Griffin, NANA15736.467
13. Donald Kapaku, NANA11562.455
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM11567.455
15. Sione Taufa, KAIM231076.435
16. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146610.429
  Koby Moananu, KAIM219106.429
18. Brayden Tagomori, WAIP15627.400
  Nikolas Hattori-Crozier, MCK10410.400
  Kextyn Cafa, NANA5213.400
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Koby Moananu, KAIM219420
2. Nate Delamarter, WLUA146200
  Kien Leong, WAIP126201
  Cody Takenaka, KAIM2312220
  Sione Taufa, KAIM2310231
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM196200
  Damian Griffin, NANA157220
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA114200
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148241
10. Brendan Kumasaka, WAIP103110
  Tommy Tereschuk, RAD144100
  Ayden Shamim, MCK111100
  Aaron Nobu, WAIP92100
  Cy Mezin, WLUA147100
  Isaac Frank, RAD133100
  Noah Takayama, WAIP165100
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM2110100
  John Brown, RAD143100
  Blaze Baltazar, NANA142100
  Donald Kapaku, NANA115110
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148241
2. Sione Taufa, KAIM2310231
3. Koby Moananu, KAIM219420
  Cody Takenaka, KAIM2312220
  Damian Griffin, NANA157220
  Hansen Callahan, NANA102020
  Cadyn Lima-Po, KAIM115020
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD155121
9. Brendan Kumasaka, WAIP103110
  Donald Kapaku, NANA115110
  Caleb Lauifi, WAIP92010
  Jaryn Wong-Galope, KAIM133110
  Sam Wirtz, WLUA196010
  Geordan Manglanglit, WAIP43010
  Kanaloa Kapololu, WLUA134010
  Harley Lee, NANA103011
  Alden Mahoe, NANA103010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP135002
2. Kainalu Russell, WAIP71001
  Kien Leong, WAIP126201
  Shawn De Silva, WAIP103001
  Sione Taufa, KAIM2310231
  Brayden Tagomori, WAIP156001
  Gavin Buchanan, RAD155121
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148241
  Harley Lee, NANA103011
  ABH R BI SB
1. Koby Moananu, KAIM2191063
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM2110983
  John Brown, RAD143113
  Blaze Baltazar, NANA142513
  Donald Kapaku, NANA115623
  Kamu Lorenzo, WLUA187553
  Devn Lake, WAIP102533
8. Tommy Tereschuk, RAD144312
  Kien Leong, WAIP1261052
  Andrew Scarff, RAD42122
  Shawn De Silva, WAIP103522
  Kaipo Chun, KAIM196552
  Gino Coyle, WLUA186652
  Anthony Miyataki, WLUA148892
  Carter Nash, RAD51402
16. Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP121511
  Brendan Kumasaka, WAIP103321
  Alika Amasiu, KHEO51011
  Noah Takayama, WAIP165351
  Ethan Chen, KAIM53201

ILH D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Xander Sielken, STL2814313.500
2. Draven Nushida, MPI3013115.433
  Aiva Arquette, STL28131410.464
4. Travis Ito, MPI221237.545
  Nuu Contrades, STL301285.400
  Caleb Lomavita, STL2912108.414
  Karter Wong, MPI281255.429
8. Kaikea Harrison, PUN331165.333
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911610.379
10. Kikaha Nakamura, PUN291046.345
  Justin Tsukada, PUN321024.313
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN301076.333
13. Nolan Souza, PUN26987.346
  Hunter Hirayama, STL30996.300
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK22965.409
  Makamae Dupont, STL29977.310
17. Kody Watanabe, IOL28855.286
  Matt Miura, MS25856.320
  Lee Matsuzaki, MPI28862.286
  Cody Antone, STL22822.364
  AB H R BI BA
1. Aiva Arquette, STL28131410.464
2. Draven Nushida, MPI3013115.433
3. Caleb Lomavita, STL2912108.414
4. Hunter Hirayama, STL30996.300
5. Nolan Souza, PUN26987.346
  Nuu Contrades, STL301285.400
7. Ryne Umemoto, PUN13371.231
  Makamae Dupont, STL29977.310
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN301076.333
  Kodey Shojinaga, MPI24779.292
11. Kaala Tam, MS26766.269
  Noah Nakaoka, MS24664.250
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK22965.409
  Lee Matsuzaki, MPI28862.286
  Kennedy Hara, MPI18764.389
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN331165.333
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911610.379
18. Jadon Arakaki, IOL31755.226
  Tate Shimao, IOL31653.194
  Nunu Hata, MS22652.273
  AB H R BI BA
1. Xander Sielken, STL2814313.500
2. Aiva Arquette, STL28131410.464
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911610.379
4. Kodey Shojinaga, MPI24779.292
5. Caleb Lomavita, STL2912108.414
6. Travis Ito, MPI221237.545
  Nolan Souza, PUN26987.346
  Makamae Dupont, STL29977.310
  Mike Kawasaki, DMS23817.348
10. Hunter Hirayama, STL30996.300
  Kaala Tam, MS26766.269
  Matt Miura, MS25856.320
  Kikaha Nakamura, PUN291046.345
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN301076.333
  Patrick Munley, PUN29646.207
16. Jadon Arakaki, IOL31755.226
  Draven Nushida, MPI3013115.433
  Kody Watanabe, IOL28855.286
  Nuu Contrades, STL301285.400
  Parker Grant, MS20425.200
  AB H R BI BA
1. Matthew Kaneshiro, IOL1120.1000
  Francis O'Connor, DMS1120.1000
  Easton Fujioka, STL1110.1000
  Ethan Toyama, MPI1101.1000
  Dansen Stephens, STL1110.1000
  Colton Tanaka, MPI1100.1000
7. Chayden Yoshida, DMS3220.667
  Chance Otsuka, MPI3203.667
9. Travis Ito, MPI221237.545
10. Travis Ujimori, IOL2111.500
  Matt Lawton, MPI2110.500
  Xander Sielken, STL2814313.500
  Jacob Villacorte, STL2110.500
14. Aiva Arquette, STL28131410.464
15. Kolby Fujii, MPI9404.444
16. Draven Nushida, MPI3013115.433
17. Tyler Kurata, MPI14603.429
  Karter Wong, MPI281255.429
19. Caleb Lomavita, STL2912108.414
20. Aydan Lobetos, KSK22965.409
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kaala Tam, MS267500
  Nuu Contrades, STL3012500
3. Draven Nushida, MPI3013400
  Tyler Kurata, MPI146400
  Kodey Shojinaga, MPI247401
  Reece Arakaki, P5258400
7. Hunter Hirayama, STL309300
  Kennedy Hara, MPI187300
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911301
  Patrick Munley, PUN296310
  Aukai Kea, KSK214300
12. Aiva Arquette, STL2813212
  Caleb Lomavita, STL2912212
  Jonah Velasco, IOL227200
  Makamae Dupont, STL299200
  Lee Matsuzaki, MPI288210
  Mike Kawasaki, DMS238200
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN3311200
  Karter Wong, MPI2812200
20. Jadon Arakaki, IOL317100
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kody Watanabe, IOL288121
  Makani Tanaka, IOL207020
  Justin Tsukada, PUN3210120
  Caleb Kim, P5184120
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN3010020
6. Lucas Stumbaugh, MS175010
  Travis Ito, MPI2212010
  Chance Otsuka, MPI32010
  Aiva Arquette, STL2813212
  Caleb Lomavita, STL2912212
  Beau Sylvester, KSK267110
  Xander Sielken, STL2814110
  Lee Matsuzaki, MPI288210
  Jaden Ogomori, MS61010
  Jameson Hussey, KSK287110
  Patrick Munley, PUN296310
  Chase Hedani, MS113010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Aiva Arquette, STL2813212
  Caleb Lomavita, STL2912212
3. Tate Shimao, IOL316101
  Kody Watanabe, IOL288121
  Ryson Waalani, STL132001
  Matt Miura, MS258101
  Elijah Ickes, KSK2911301
  MacKenzie Higuchi, MPI236101
  Kodey Shojinaga, MPI247401
  ABH R BI SB
1. Nuu Contrades, STL3012857
2. Nunu Hata, MS226524
  Matt Miura, MS258564
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN3010764
5. Draven Nushida, MPI30131153
  Nolan Souza, PUN269873
  Caleb Lomavita, STL29121083
  Alohi Arecchi, DMS223523
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK229653
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN3311653
11. Ryne Umemoto, PUN133712
  Travis Ito, MPI2212372
  Hunter Hirayama, STL309962
  Noah Nakaoka, MS246642
  Parker Grant, MS204252
  Caleb Kim, P5184332
  Patrick Munley, PUN296462
  River Iaea, DMS213232
19. Jadon Arakaki, IOL317551
  Cody Oshiro, PUN110411

ILH D2



  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH R BI SB

STATE D1



  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH R BI SB

STATE D2



  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH R BI SB


ADVERTISEMENT