Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        

Player
   Team

D1 OVERALL



  AB H R BI BA
1. Aukai Kea, KSK71242018.338
  Blayne Contrades, STL5224167.462
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN62241111.387
  Jonah Velasco, IOL7624128.316
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK62242214.387
  Elijah Ickes, KSK6424189.375
7. Xander Sielken, STL66231610.348
  Karter Wong, MPI51231517.451
9. Christian Chinen, KLNI58221417.379
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL58221320.379
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL53221710.415
  Kaimana Lau Kong, IOL8022717.275
  Beau Sylvester, KSK6222720.355
14. Noah Nakaoka, MS5121115.412
15. Miecah Andres, KSK54201112.370
  Taylin Oana, KAIS5320166.377
  Joey Wilson, PUN59201223.339
  Kade Hue, KAIS5020915.400
  Makani Tanaka, IOL7420915.270
20. Dane Palimoo, KSK5619812.339
  AB H R BI BA
1. Aydan Lobetos, KSK62242214.387
2. Zen Staszkow, MIL3818219.474
3. Aukai Kea, KSK71242018.338
4. Travis Ujimori, IOL4617189.370
  Elijah Ickes, KSK6424189.375
6. Nai Iwaki, KAIL53221710.415
  Kaiden Sonoda-Fukumoto, MOA5112179.235
8. Orion Medeiros, KAIL4391610.209
  Blayne Contrades, STL5224167.462
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN5519166.345
  Xander Sielken, STL66231610.348
  Kaleb Pongasi, MIL4214167.333
  Taylin Oana, KAIS5320166.377
  Connor Dempsey, MOA51171616.333
  Draven Nushida, MPI5718169.316
16. Nathaniel Wagner, MPI47151514.319
  Tyson Murakami, PC58181513.310
  Cade Amine, KLNI4510156.222
  Ace Perry, P55119157.373
  Karter Wong, MPI51231517.451
  AB H R BI BA
1. Joey Wilson, PUN59201223.339
2. Shayde Kuhns, KAIL58221320.379
  Beau Sylvester, KSK6222720.355
4. Aukai Kea, KSK71242018.338
  Ethan Murakoshi, MIL43181018.419
  Taven Hathaway, MOA44181418.409
7. Christian Chinen, KLNI58221417.379
  Karter Wong, MPI51231517.451
  Kaimana Lau Kong, IOL8022717.275
  Rylan Kawakami, KAIS44131317.295
11. Connor Dempsey, MOA51171616.333
12. Kade Hue, KAIS5020915.400
  Kanoa Morisaki, KAIS50131315.260
  Makani Tanaka, IOL7420915.270
15. Nathaniel Wagner, MPI47151514.319
  Brian Tokushima Jr., MIL489314.188
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK62242214.387
18. Tyson Murakami, PC58181513.310
  Dacoda Agoto, PC51181213.353
  Dennis DuPont, STL5617613.304
  AB H R BI BA
1. Esyn Kaleohano, KAIL1100.1000
  Koa Siu, IOL4421.1000
  Kobie Corpuz, PC1100.1000
  Elias Heshiki, MPI1110.1000
  Boston Kobayashi, HILO1110.1000
  Kahiau Schenk, STL1100.1000
  Isaac Imamura, BAL1113.1000
  Hunter Belmodis, P51111.1000
9. Zachary Pascual, BAL4322.750
  Boyd Dela Vega, MS4302.750
11. Coehn Nakasone, MPI7592.714
12. Tate Takekawa, MIL3221.667
  Aidan Yoshida, AIEA3200.667
  Caleb Miyake-Matsubayashi, BAL3201.667
15. Duke Aloy, KSM8512.625
16. Elijah Igawa, WKEA7411.571
17. Haiden Sanchez, MAUI281557.536
18. Makane Honokaupu, BAL191076.526
19. Makena Wakakuwa, HILO8402.500
  Braydon Craig, MAUI2100.500
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Raine Yoshida, AIEA4015800
2. Nai Iwaki, KAIL5322720
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK6224701
  Taven Hathaway, MOA4418711
5. Nathaniel Wagner, MPI4715601
  Matthew Miura, MS4318601
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN6224610
  Joey Wilson, PUN5920622
  Karter Wong, MPI5123601
  Beau Sylvester, KSK6222603
11. Aukai Kea, KSK7124502
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL5822501
  Zen Staszkow, MIL3818511
  Haiden Sanchez, MAUI2815500
  Taylin Oana, KAIS5320510
  Makani Tanaka, IOL7420500
  Kaimana Arruda, CAST4112500
  Ty Komoda, KAIS5016510
19. Miecah Andres, KSK5420410
  Kuhio Aloy, BAL2411400
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Anthony Ahu-Fisher, P54416330
  Kade Hue, KAIS5020231
  Taichi Fujinaga, KLNI4114131
  Draven Nushida, MPI5718230
5. Blayne Contrades, STL5224321
  Christian Chinen, KLNI5822420
  Nolan Souza, PUN5319221
  Dacoda Agoto, PC5118421
  Logan Honma, PC4817320
  Loren Owan, LEI3915320
  Eli Oshiro, PC4110021
  Joey Wilson, PUN5920622
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL5322720
  Diesel Goya, CAST428220
  Cadence Ueyama, IOL5313221
  Makane Honokaupu, BAL1910220
17. Travis Ujimori, IOL4617210
  Dylan Soto, PC217110
  Noah Hata, MS4817111
  Xavier Streadbeck, CAMP3411110
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Beau Sylvester, KSK6222603
2. Dallas Alapai, CAMP318002
  Aukai Kea, KSK7124502
  Jiovanni Tafisi, KAP197102
  Mikey Hanano, KAIL5114202
  Kadin Hanta, KLNI4817002
  Chandler Murray, MPI4615402
  Joey Wilson, PUN5920622
  Kaydenn Uyeda, FARR3711202
  Kanoa Morisaki, KAIS5013102
  Jesiah Chock, KAP3114302
  Rylan Kawakami, KAIS4413112
13. Orion Medeiros, KAIL439201
  Austin Taniguchi, ROOS3711301
  Loea Albinio, FARR224001
  Nathaniel Wagner, MPI4715601
  Noah Hata, MS4817111
  Levi Maddela, BAL209301
  Stazz Asing, AIEA3610301
  Tyson Murakami, PC5818101
  ABH R BI SB
1. Tyson Murakami, PC5818151313
2. Zach Ho, KAIS421711612
3. Aydan Lobetos, KSK6224221411
4. Taylin Oana, KAIS532016610
  Elijah Ickes, KSK642418910
6. Dallas Alapai, CAMP3181099
  Jayson Au Hoy, PC22111039
  Chaz Kagimoto, KAIS45131249
9. Travis Ujimori, IOL46171898
  Orion Medeiros, KAIL43916108
  Aukai Kea, KSK712420188
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN55191668
  Nolan Souza, PUN53191268
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL582213208
  Cody Branco, KSK2391448
  Diesel Goya, CAST4281178
17. Noah Hata, MS481710117
  Blayne Contrades, STL52241677
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL532217107
  Rylan Kawakami, KAIS441313177

D2 OVERALL



  AB H R BI BA
1. Wailele Kane-Yates, KAUA39251512.641
2. Luke Aona, WNAE5224819.462
  Gino Coyle, WLUA4624169.522
4. Damian Griffin, NANA45221914.489
5. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE47202118.426
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA46201418.435
7. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
  Kade Erdman, WAIM5019515.380
  Zyden Vea, WAIM5419109.352
10. Davin Aea, KAH3717132.459
  JB Gonsalves, NANA4617713.370
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH44171713.386
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE45171910.378
14. Cy Mezin, WLUA3916109.410
15. Kanani Judd-Au, KAH34151128.441
  Treston Shigematsu, WAIM5115179.294
  Anson Lazaro, WAIM52151117.288
  Micah Nihoa, NANA4915168.306
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315613.455
20. Brayden Itamura, KAUA3814106.368
  AB H R BI BA
1. Shysten Nagasako, WNAE4513245.289
2. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE47202118.426
  Keahi Ah Sui, NANA4912218.245
4. Damian Griffin, NANA45221914.489
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE45171910.378
6. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
  Donald Kapaku, NANA49121711.245
  Treston Shigematsu, WAIM5115179.294
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM3514172.400
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH44171713.386
11. Blaze Baltazar, NANA487162.146
  Gino Coyle, WLUA4624169.522
  Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP4510165.222
  Micah Nihoa, NANA4915168.306
15. Kawika Benz, WLUA3810159.263
  Wailele Kane-Yates, KAUA39251512.641
17. Johnathan English, RAD37121410.324
  Kaohu Kawelu, KSH23101410.435
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA46201418.435
  Jordan Kay, NANA3713147.351
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kanani Judd-Au, KAH34151128.441
2. Luke Aona, WNAE5224819.462
3. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE47202118.426
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA46201418.435
5. Anson Lazaro, WAIM52151117.288
6. Kade Erdman, WAIM5019515.380
7. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
  Damian Griffin, NANA45221914.489
9. JB Gonsalves, NANA4617713.370
  Ayeszuen Iehsi, KAIM2581313.320
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315613.455
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH44171713.386
13. Wailele Kane-Yates, KAUA39251512.641
  Dylan Hanson, KSH2511512.440
15. Aiden Joaquin, HONO1410811.714
  Mason Salausa-Galletes, WAIP2911511.379
  Landon Henningsen, RAD118311.727
  Donald Kapaku, NANA49121711.245
  Cadyn Lima-Po, WNAE4412711.273
  Kaipo Albeso-Notebo, WLUA3914411.359
  AB H R BI BA
1. Tanoa Mckenzie-Faumui, MOLO1100.1000
  Player 7, PAH2200.1000
  Brayden Malani, KSH1120.1000
  Jimmy Anton, LANA3301.1000
  Khyler Cabebe, KAUA1100.1000
  Vaughn Guarco, DMS1100.1000
7. Saven Kaahanui, MOLO6512.833
8. Steven Arce, MOLO4312.750
9. Landon Henningsen, RAD118311.727
10. Aiden Joaquin, HONO1410811.714
11. Kilakia Orlando, MOLO3220.667
  Clanny Jima, WNAE9672.667
13. Wailele Kane-Yates, KAUA39251512.641
14. Jacob Momohara, KSH5322.600
15. Gino Coyle, WLUA4624169.522
16. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
17. Jordan Andres, KAUA2130.500
  Riki Furuto, KONA6311.500
  Hoolei Arce, MOLO4201.500
  Player 11, PAH2111.500
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Luke Aona, WNAE5224810
  Gino Coyle, WLUA4624810
3. Abram Toy, KHEO279600
  James Stevens, RAD3711601
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA4620610
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315612
7. Davin Aea, KAH3717410
  Kaohu Kawelu, KSH2310401
  Aiden Joaquin, HONO1410411
  Oleau Graycochea, KAH3610410
  Keahi Ah Sui, NANA4912400
  Damian Griffin, NANA4522402
  Kelcie Kimura-Masada, KAPA279400
  Zyden Vea, WAIM5419410
  Shysten Nagasako, WNAE4513400
  Kien Leong, WAIP389411
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH4417443
18. Johnathan English, RAD3712311
  Keahi Hisashima, KSH258300
  Dylan Hanson, KSH2511301
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Wailele Kane-Yates, KAUA3925044
  Joeziah Clifton, WNAE4720042
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH4417443
4. Kawika Benz, WLUA3810130
  Cy Mezin, WLUA3916232
6. Gemini Vendiola, KAH3719123
  Mason Salausa-Galletes, WAIP2911223
  Kade Erdman, WAIM5019221
  Treston Shigematsu, WAIM5115220
  Kaipo Albeso-Notebo, WLUA3914320
11. Johnathan English, RAD3712311
  Geordan Maglangit, WAIP338210
  Davin Aea, KAH3717410
  Chysen Manintin, KAPA269111
  Aiden Joaquin, HONO1410411
  Brayden Itamura, KAUA3814010
  Caleb Lauifi, WAIP136210
  Ty Kuehnert, WAIP174010
  Kanani Judd-Au, KAH3415115
  Noah Toy, KHEO304110
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kanani Judd-Au, KAH3415115
2. Wailele Kane-Yates, KAUA3925044
3. Gemini Vendiola, KAH3719123
  Mason Salausa-Galletes, WAIP2911223
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH4417443
6. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE4720042
  Damian Griffin, NANA4522402
  Spencer Yoshizumi, KSH2611012
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM3514112
  Ayeszuen Iehsi, KAIM258112
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315612
  Cy Mezin, WLUA3916232
13. Johnathan English, RAD3712311
  Kaohu Kawelu, KSH2310401
  Chysen Manintin, KAPA269111
  Aiden Joaquin, HONO1410411
  James Stevens, RAD3711601
  Dylan Hanson, KSH2511301
  Faa Elkington, KAH304101
  Alvin Quisquirin-Sabagala, WNAE266011
  ABH R BI SB
1. Keahi Ah Sui, NANA491221817
  Micah Nihoa, NANA491516817
  Jordan Kay, NANA371314717
4. Gemini Vendiola, KAH3719171416
5. Chanceston Molina, WNAE45128914
6. Blaze Baltazar, NANA48716213
7. Donald Miller, WAIP35912812
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE4517191012
9. Ioane Kaaekuahiwi, HONO22811511
  Phoenix Torres, WAIP4167711
11. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE4720211810
  Shysten Nagasako, WNAE451324510
13. Kylan Kono, WAIP31929
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM35141729
15. Cannon Ogden, RAD3811878
  Gino Coyle, WLUA46241698
  Liwai Correa, KSH268948
18. Caden Noble, RAD4111677
  Kanani Judd-Au, KAH341511287
  Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP45101657

OIA D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Christian Chinen, KLNI58221417.379
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL58221320.379
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL53221710.415
4. Taylin Oana, KAIS5320166.377
  Kade Hue, KAIS5020915.400
6. Zarin Poopaa, LEI4119910.463
7. Zen Staszkow, MIL3818219.474
  Ethan Murakoshi, MIL43181018.419
  Tyson Murakami, PC58181513.310
  Taven Hathaway, MOA44181418.409
  Dacoda Agoto, PC51181213.353
12. Kadin Hanta, KLNI48171212.354
  Connor Dempsey, MOA51171616.333
  Zach Ho, KAIS4217116.405
  Logan Honma, PC48171212.354
16. Logan Ouchi, KLNI471688.340
  Ty Komoda, KAIS5016510.320
18. Makai Miyamoto, KAIL4815119.313
  Raine Yoshida, AIEA4015116.375
  Wyatt Lizama, CAST441539.341
  AB H R BI BA
1. Zen Staszkow, MIL3818219.474
2. Nai Iwaki, KAIL53221710.415
  Kaiden Sonoda-Fukumoto, MOA5112179.235
4. Orion Medeiros, KAIL4391610.209
  Kaleb Pongasi, MIL4214167.333
  Taylin Oana, KAIS5320166.377
  Connor Dempsey, MOA51171616.333
8. Cade Amine, KLNI4510156.222
  Tyson Murakami, PC58181513.310
10. Christian Chinen, KLNI58221417.379
  Noa Uchida, KLNI73144.429
  Nathynn Alvaro, MOA5413146.241
  Taven Hathaway, MOA44181418.409
14. Shayde Kuhns, KAIL58221320.379
  Kanoa Morisaki, KAIS50131315.260
  Rylan Kawakami, KAIS44131317.295
  Taichi Fujinaga, KLNI4114137.341
18. Kadin Hanta, KLNI48171212.354
  Chaz Kagimoto, KAIS4513124.289
  Dacoda Agoto, PC51181213.353
  AB H R BI BA
1. Shayde Kuhns, KAIL58221320.379
2. Ethan Murakoshi, MIL43181018.419
  Taven Hathaway, MOA44181418.409
4. Christian Chinen, KLNI58221417.379
  Rylan Kawakami, KAIS44131317.295
6. Connor Dempsey, MOA51171616.333
7. Kade Hue, KAIS5020915.400
  Kanoa Morisaki, KAIS50131315.260
9. Brian Tokushima Jr., MIL489314.188
10. Tyson Murakami, PC58181513.310
  Dacoda Agoto, PC51181213.353
12. Eli Oshiro, PC4110212.244
  Kolin Fukuki, KLNI5014912.280
  Jase Fujikawa, KLNI4314712.326
  Kadin Hanta, KLNI48171212.354
  Logan Honma, PC48171212.354
17. Orion Medeiros, KAIL4391610.209
  Z Miyashiro, MOA4413310.295
  Zarin Poopaa, LEI4119910.463
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL53221710.415
  AB H R BI BA
1. Esyn Kaleohano, KAIL1100.1000
  Kobie Corpuz, PC1100.1000
3. Aidan Yoshida, AIEA3200.667
  Tate Takekawa, MIL3221.667
5. Jayson Au Hoy, PC2211103.500
  Micah Morimoto, KAIS2101.500
  Jerry Etrada, CAMP4232.500
  Kyle Hayase-Fong, FARR2110.500
9. Zen Staszkow, MIL3818219.474
10. Zarin Poopaa, LEI4119910.463
11. Jesiah Chock, KAP3114116.452
12. Noa Uchida, KLNI73144.429
13. Ethan Murakoshi, MIL43181018.419
14. Ian Tsukiyama, KAIS12534.417
15. Nai Iwaki, KAIL53221710.415
16. Taven Hathaway, MOA44181418.409
17. Zach Ho, KAIS4217116.405
18. Dawson Sugawa, MOA301226.400
  Kade Hue, KAIS5020915.400
20. Kekai Adams, CAST331395.394
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Raine Yoshida, AIEA4015800
2. Nai Iwaki, KAIL5322720
  Taven Hathaway, MOA4418711
4. Zen Staszkow, MIL3818511
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL5822501
  Taylin Oana, KAIS5320510
  Ty Komoda, KAIS5016510
  Kaimana Arruda, CAST4112500
9. Zarin Poopaa, LEI4119410
  Christian Chinen, KLNI5822420
  Colby Casinas, MOA3512400
  Dacoda Agoto, PC5118421
13. Z Miyashiro, MOA4413300
  Austin Taniguchi, ROOS3711301
  Brian Tokushima Jr., MIL489300
  Brayden Suehisa, MIL2911310
  Rylan Li, MOA257300
  Jake Ferreira, MOA348300
  Jesiah Chock, KAP3114302
  Noa Dane Fujitani, KLNI4712310
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kade Hue, KAIS5020231
  Taichi Fujinaga, KLNI4114131
3. Eli Oshiro, PC4110021
  Christian Chinen, KLNI5822420
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL5322720
  Diesel Goya, CAST428220
  Dacoda Agoto, PC5118421
  Loren Owan, LEI3915320
  Logan Honma, PC4817320
10. Zarin Poopaa, LEI4119410
  Zen Staszkow, MIL3818511
  Kekai Adams, CAST3313110
  Brayden Suehisa, MIL2911310
  Zane Winter, LEI349210
  Matthew Walsh, KAP174111
  Cason Eliptico-Quinata, CAMP276210
  Ethan Murakoshi, MIL4318210
  Noa Dane Fujitani, KLNI4712310
  Xavier Streadbeck, CAMP3411110
  Noah Kalahiki, KAIL226110
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Jesiah Chock, KAP3114302
  Mikey Hanano, KAIL5114202
  Dallas Alapai, CAMP318002
  Kadin Hanta, KLNI4817002
  Kaydenn Uyeda, FARR3711202
  Kanoa Morisaki, KAIS5013102
  Rylan Kawakami, KAIS4413112
  Jiovanni Tafisi, KAP197102
9. Orion Medeiros, KAIL439201
  Austin Taniguchi, ROOS3711301
  Loea Albinio, FARR224001
  Eli Oshiro, PC4110021
  Jayden Andrade, FARR163101
  Zen Staszkow, MIL3818511
  Cade Amine, KLNI4510101
  Dominic Teixeira, ROOS429001
  Logan Ouchi, KLNI4716201
  Zech Takahashi, MIL389001
  Matthew Walsh, KAP174111
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL5822501
  ABH R BI SB
1. Tyson Murakami, PC5818151313
2. Zach Ho, KAIS421711612
3. Taylin Oana, KAIS532016610
4. Jayson Au Hoy, PC22111039
  Dallas Alapai, CAMP3181099
  Chaz Kagimoto, KAIS45131249
7. Orion Medeiros, KAIL43916108
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL582213208
  Diesel Goya, CAST4281178
10. Nai Iwaki, KAIL532217107
  Rylan Kawakami, KAIS441313177
12. Kamanui Saito, CAMP173416
  Nathynn Alvaro, MOA54131466
  Davin Oshiro, KAIS246946
  Kaimana Arruda, CAST4112876
16. Zen Staszkow, MIL38182195
  Cade Amine, KLNI45101565
  Makai Miyamoto, KAIL48151195
  Kayne Carlos, CAMP347555
  Wyatt Lizama, CAST4415395

OIA D2



  AB H R BI BA
1. Luke Aona, WNAE5224819.462
  Gino Coyle, WLUA4624169.522
3. Damian Griffin, NANA45221914.489
4. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE47202118.426
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA46201418.435
6. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
7. Davin Aea, KAH3717132.459
  JB Gonsalves, NANA4617713.370
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE45171910.378
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH44171713.386
11. Cy Mezin, WLUA3916109.410
12. Kanani Judd-Au, KAH34151128.441
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315613.455
  Micah Nihoa, NANA4915168.306
15. Kaipo Albeso-Notebo, WLUA3914411.359
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM3514172.400
17. Dylan Takenaka, MCK341395.382
  Jordan Kay, NANA3713147.351
  Shysten Nagasako, WNAE4513245.289
20. Johnathan English, RAD37121410.324
  AB H R BI BA
1. Shysten Nagasako, WNAE4513245.289
2. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE47202118.426
  Keahi Ah Sui, NANA4912218.245
4. Damian Griffin, NANA45221914.489
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE45171910.378
6. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
  Donald Kapaku, NANA49121711.245
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH44171713.386
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM3514172.400
10. Blaze Baltazar, NANA487162.146
  Gino Coyle, WLUA4624169.522
  Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP4510165.222
  Micah Nihoa, NANA4915168.306
14. Kawika Benz, WLUA3810159.263
15. Johnathan English, RAD37121410.324
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA46201418.435
  Jordan Kay, NANA3713147.351
18. Davin Aea, KAH3717132.459
  Ayeszuen Iehsi, KAIM2581313.320
20. Aaron Nobu, WAIP3911127.282
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kanani Judd-Au, KAH34151128.441
2. Luke Aona, WNAE5224819.462
3. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE47202118.426
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA46201418.435
5. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
  Damian Griffin, NANA45221914.489
7. Ayeszuen Iehsi, KAIM2581313.320
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315613.455
  JB Gonsalves, NANA4617713.370
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH44171713.386
11. Mason Salausa-Galletes, WAIP2911511.379
  Landon Henningsen, RAD118311.727
  Donald Kapaku, NANA49121711.245
  Cadyn Lima-Po, WNAE4412711.273
  Kaipo Albeso-Notebo, WLUA3914411.359
  Kien Leong, WAIP3891211.237
17. Abram Toy, KHEO279610.333
  Johnathan English, RAD37121410.324
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE45171910.378
  Andrew Gawat, RAD387910.184
  AB H R BI BA
1. Landon Henningsen, RAD118311.727
2. Clanny Jima, WNAE9672.667
3. Gino Coyle, WLUA4624169.522
4. Gemini Vendiola, KAH37191714.514
5. Rico Duropan, WNAE4211.500
  Kolomana Aleka, NANA4232.500
  Lucas Cuadrado III, NANA2101.500
  Kainoa Davis, KAH4212.500
9. Damian Griffin, NANA45221914.489
10. Xavier Quismondo, WNAE211013.476
11. Luke Aona, WNAE5224819.462
  Caleb Lauifi, WAIP13620.462
13. Davin Aea, KAH3717132.459
14. Sione Taufa, KAIM3315613.455
15. Kanani Judd-Au, KAH34151128.441
16. Isaiah Enriquez, NANA46201418.435
17. Mason Calimlim, KAH21975.429
  Austin Atagi, MCK14632.429
19. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE47202118.426
20. Cy Mezin, WLUA3916109.410
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Luke Aona, WNAE5224810
  Gino Coyle, WLUA4624810
3. Abram Toy, KHEO279600
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315612
  James Stevens, RAD3711601
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA4620610
7. Davin Aea, KAH3717410
  Oleau Graycochea, KAH3610410
  Keahi Ah Sui, NANA4912400
  Damian Griffin, NANA4522402
  Shysten Nagasako, WNAE4513400
  Kien Leong, WAIP389411
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH4417443
14. Johnathan English, RAD3712311
  Mataio Tauanuu, RAD317300
  Cadyn Lima-Po, WNAE4412300
  Kaipo Albeso-Notebo, WLUA3914320
18. Geordan Maglangit, WAIP338210
  Alika Amasiu, KHEO247200
  Phoenix Torres, WAIP416200
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE4720042
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH4417443
3. Kawika Benz, WLUA3810130
  Cy Mezin, WLUA3916232
5. Gemini Vendiola, KAH3719123
  Mason Salausa-Galletes, WAIP2911223
  Kaipo Albeso-Notebo, WLUA3914320
8. Johnathan English, RAD3712311
  Geordan Maglangit, WAIP338210
  Davin Aea, KAH3717410
  Ayeszuen Iehsi, KAIM258112
  Ty Kuehnert, WAIP174010
  Kanani Judd-Au, KAH3415115
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315612
  Noah Toy, KHEO304110
  Chayce Gomes, WNAE3310110
  Oleau Graycochea, KAH3610410
  Luke Aona, WNAE5224810
  Caleb Lauifi, WAIP136210
  Alvin Quisquirin-Sabagala, WNAE266011
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kanani Judd-Au, KAH3415115
2. Gemini Vendiola, KAH3719123
  Mason Salausa-Galletes, WAIP2911223
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH4417443
5. Ayeszuen Iehsi, KAIM258112
  Sione Taufa, KAIM3315612
  Joeziah Clifton, WNAE4720042
  Damian Griffin, NANA4522402
  Cy Mezin, WLUA3916232
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM3514112
11. Johnathan English, RAD3712311
  Ofa Vehikite, KAIM176101
  James Stevens, RAD3711601
  Faa Elkington, KAH304101
  Alvin Quisquirin-Sabagala, WNAE266011
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE4517211
  Aaron Nobu, WAIP3911011
  Donald Miller, WAIP359211
  Kien Leong, WAIP389411
  ABH R BI SB
1. Keahi Ah Sui, NANA491221817
  Micah Nihoa, NANA491516817
  Jordan Kay, NANA371314717
4. Gemini Vendiola, KAH3719171416
5. Chanceston Molina, WNAE45128914
6. Blaze Baltazar, NANA48716213
7. Dalton Kahookele, WNAE4517191012
  Donald Miller, WAIP35912812
9. Phoenix Torres, WAIP4167711
10. Joeziah Clifton, WNAE4720211810
  Shysten Nagasako, WNAE451324510
12. Kylan Kono, WAIP31929
  Avin Tanioka, KAIM35141729
14. Cannon Ogden, RAD3811878
  Gino Coyle, WLUA46241698
16. Caden Noble, RAD4111677
  Kanani Judd-Au, KAH341511287
  Jacob Sugimoto, WAIP45101657
  Malakai Vendiola, KAH441717137
20. Kextyn Cafa, NANA152126

ILH D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Elijah Ickes, KSK6024188.400
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN62241111.387
3. Karter Wong, MPI51231517.451
  Aukai Kea, KSK64231917.359
5. Aydan Lobetos, KSK56222114.393
6. Xander Sielken, STL57211310.368
  Noah Nakaoka, MS5121115.412
8. Kaimana Lau Kong, IOL7320715.274
  Joey Wilson, PUN59201223.339
10. Beau Sylvester, KSK5619518.339
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN5519166.345
  Nolan Souza, PUN5319126.358
  Ace Perry, P55119157.373
  Jonah Velasco, IOL6819107.279
15. Makani Tanaka, IOL6418912.281
  Blayne Contrades, STL4318134.419
  Matthew Miura, MS43181011.419
  Draven Nushida, MPI5718169.316
  Chance Otsuka, MPI4518910.400
20. Noah Hata, MS48171011.354
  AB H R BI BA
1. Aydan Lobetos, KSK56222114.393
2. Aukai Kea, KSK64231917.359
3. Elijah Ickes, KSK6024188.400
4. Cody Kashimoto, PUN5519166.345
  Draven Nushida, MPI5718169.316
6. Karter Wong, MPI51231517.451
  Nathaniel Wagner, MPI47151514.319
  Ace Perry, P55119157.373
9. Travis Ujimori, IOL3914147.359
10. Blayne Contrades, STL4318134.419
  Xander Sielken, STL57211310.368
  Aiva Arquette, STL5716139.281
13. Cadence Ueyama, IOL4912123.245
  Nolan Souza, PUN5319126.358
  Joey Wilson, PUN59201223.339
  Cody Branco, KSK218124.381
17. Sean Yamaguchi, STL5015116.300
  Miecah Andres, KSK4817119.354
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN62241111.387
  Noah Nakaoka, MS5121115.412
  AB H R BI BA
1. Joey Wilson, PUN59201223.339
2. Beau Sylvester, KSK5619518.339
3. Karter Wong, MPI51231517.451
  Aukai Kea, KSK64231917.359
5. Kaimana Lau Kong, IOL7320715.274
6. Aydan Lobetos, KSK56222114.393
  Nathaniel Wagner, MPI47151514.319
8. Chandler Murray, MPI4615813.326
9. Tanner Pangan, P54614412.304
  Kila Kaniho, PUN3916312.410
  Makani Tanaka, IOL6418912.281
  Dane Palimoo, KSK5116812.314
13. Jace Souza, KSK5416911.296
  Noah Hata, MS48171011.354
  Matthew Miura, MS43181011.419
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN62241111.387
  Dennis DuPont, STL4915411.306
18. Anthony Ahu-Fisher, P544161010.364
  Xander Sielken, STL57211310.368
  Chance Otsuka, MPI4518910.400
  AB H R BI BA
1. Elias Heshiki, MPI1110.1000
  Hunter Belmodis, P51111.1000
  Koa Siu, IOL1100.1000
  Vaughn Guarco, DMS1100.1000
5. Boyd Dela Vega, MS4302.750
6. Coehn Nakasone, MPI7592.714
7. Mathew Kaneshiro, IOL2122.500
8. Karter Wong, MPI51231517.451
9. Reyn Matsuzaki, MPI9424.444
10. Blayne Contrades, STL4318134.419
  Matthew Miura, MS43181011.419
12. Noah Nakaoka, MS5121115.412
13. Kila Kaniho, PUN3916312.410
14. Elijah Ickes, KSK6024188.400
  Peyton Collier, MPI5231.400
  Chance Otsuka, MPI4518910.400
17. Aydan Lobetos, KSK56222114.393
18. Jarren Chiang, P54116102.390
19. Cole Ide, IOL311255.387
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN62241111.387
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Aydan Lobetos, KSK5622701
2. Karter Wong, MPI5123601
  Matthew Miura, MS4318601
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN6224610
  Joey Wilson, PUN5920622
  Nathaniel Wagner, MPI4715601
7. Beau Sylvester, KSK5619502
  Makani Tanaka, IOL6418500
  Aukai Kea, KSK6423502
10. Chandler Murray, MPI4615402
  Tanner Pangan, P54614400
  Elijah Ickes, KSK6024410
  Miecah Andres, KSK4817410
  Aiva Arquette, STL5716410
15. Kaimana Lau Kong, IOL7320300
  Jace Souza, KSK5416310
  Anthony Ahu-Fisher, P54416330
  Rylen Miyasaki, IOL4414300
  Blayne Contrades, STL4318321
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN5519311
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Anthony Ahu-Fisher, P54416330
  Draven Nushida, MPI5718230
3. Cadence Ueyama, IOL4912221
  Blayne Contrades, STL4318321
  Nolan Souza, PUN5319221
  Joey Wilson, PUN5920622
7. Jace Souza, KSK5416310
  Caleb Kim, P55315210
  Ezra Lee, P5193010
  Elijah Ickes, KSK6024410
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN5519311
  Noah Hata, MS4817111
  Tanner Fujino, MS3712210
  Miecah Andres, KSK4817410
  Kodey Shojinaga, MPI4314310
  Ryden Toyama, P53910110
  Dane Palimoo, KSK5116310
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN6224610
  Aiva Arquette, STL5716410
  Jameison Pabalan, DMS4010010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Chandler Murray, MPI4615402
  Beau Sylvester, KSK5619502
  Aukai Kea, KSK6423502
  Joey Wilson, PUN5920622
5. Duke Lee, P5235101
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK5622701
  Cadence Ueyama, IOL4912221
  Kila Kaniho, PUN3916101
  Blayne Contrades, STL4318321
  Cody Kashimoto, PUN5519311
  Karter Wong, MPI5123601
  Noah Hata, MS4817111
  Nolan Souza, PUN5319221
  Matthew Miura, MS4318601
  Nathaniel Wagner, MPI4715601
  Ryder Okimoto, STL4714311
  Reyn Matsuzaki, MPI94101
  Tanner Chun, STL326001
  ABH R BI SB
1. Aydan Lobetos, KSK5622211410
  Elijah Ickes, KSK602418810
3. Cody Kashimoto, PUN55191668
  Aukai Kea, KSK642319178
  Nolan Souza, PUN53191268
  Cody Branco, KSK2181248
7. Noah Hata, MS481710117
  Travis Ujimori, IOL39141477
9. Matthew Miura, MS431810116
  Draven Nushida, MPI57181696
11. Anthony Ahu-Fisher, P5441610104
  Aiva Arquette, STL57161394
  Dyson Yasuda, DMS366834
  Jacob Ornelles, PUN4210544
15. Caleb Kim, P55315363
  Blayne Contrades, STL43181343
  Sean Yamaguchi, STL50151163
  Kaikea Harrison, PUN622411113
  Cody Antone, STL233633
  Ryder Okimoto, STL47141183

ILH D2



  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  AB H R BI BA
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH R BI SB

STATE D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Blayne Contrades, STL9633.667
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL14624.429
3. Tobey Jackson, HILO12502.417
  Wehiwa Aloy, BAL9535.556
  Jonah Velasco, IOL8521.625
  Levi Maddela, BAL10512.500
  Devin Saltiban, HILO12524.417
  Kaynan Kaku Jr., HILO11513.455
9. Bruin Agbayani, IOL6443.667
  Makena Wakakuwa, HILO8402.500
  Dacoda Agoto, PC12400.333
  Elijah Igawa, WKEA7411.571
13. Travis Ujimori, IOL7342.429
  Journey Leialoha, HILO7320.429
  Christian Chinen, KLNI11312.273
  Makane Honokaupu, BAL7303.429
  Beau Sylvester, KSK6322.500
  Kaimana Burgo, KAIL9333.333
  Mason Hirata, WKEA8322.375
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL11331.273
  AB H R BI BA
1. Davin Lewis, BAL8350.375
2. Travis Ujimori, IOL7342.429
  Bruin Agbayani, IOL6443.667
  Elijah Haili, HILO9341.333
5. Drew Boyles, PC7231.286
  Wehiwa Aloy, BAL9535.556
  Kaimana Burgo, KAIL9333.333
  Xander Sielken, STL9230.222
  Blayne Contrades, STL9633.667
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL11331.273
  Mikey Hanano, KAIL7030.0
  Zack Ota, BAL2031.0
  Jayden Montero, KSK0030.0
14. Legend Lancaster, HILO8220.250
  Journey Leialoha, HILO7320.429
  Eliaz Duropan, PC5120.200
  Dylan Soto, PC6220.333
  Blaine Tsue, PC0020.0
  Cody Branco, KSK2120.500
  Ryder Okimoto, STL9221.222
  AB H R BI BA
1. Wehiwa Aloy, BAL9535.556
2. Shayde Kuhns, KAIL14624.429
  Xaige Lancaster, HILO10324.300
  Devin Saltiban, HILO12524.417
5. Isaac Imamura, BAL1113.1000
  Isaac Ahokovi, IOL4203.500
  Bruin Agbayani, IOL6443.667
  Makane Honokaupu, BAL7303.429
  Makani Tanaka, IOL10203.200
  Kaimana Burgo, KAIL9333.333
  Blayne Contrades, STL9633.667
  Devin Garza, WKEA8223.250
  Miecah Andres, KSK6303.500
  Tyson Murakami, PC11223.182
  Orion Medeiros, KAIL9113.111
  Joshua Ward, WKEA8213.250
  Christian Dominno, BAL6323.500
  Kaynan Kaku Jr., HILO11513.455
19. Tobey Jackson, HILO12502.417
  Luke Alwood, MAUI9212.222
  AB H R BI BA
1. Caleb Miyake-Matsubayashi, BAL1100.1000
  Kobie Corpuz, PC1100.1000
  Isaac Imamura, BAL1113.1000
  Kahiau Schenk, STL1100.1000
  David Vergel de Dios, MAUI1111.1000
  Koa Siu, IOL3321.1000
  Boston Kobayashi, HILO1110.1000
  Matt Zarriello, KSK1100.1000
  Jaren Banis, KSK1101.1000
10. Bruin Agbayani, IOL6443.667
  Blayne Contrades, STL9633.667
12. Jonah Velasco, IOL8521.625
13. Dane Palimoo, KSK5300.600
14. Elijah Igawa, WKEA7411.571
15. Wehiwa Aloy, BAL9535.556
16. Mason Oasay, PC2100.500
  Isaac Ahokovi, IOL4203.500
  Braydon Craig, MAUI2100.500
  Makena Wakakuwa, HILO8402.500
  Cody Branco, KSK2120.500
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Levi Maddela, BAL105200
  Xaige Lancaster, HILO103200
3. Travis Ujimori, IOL73100
  Journey Leialoha, HILO73100
  Bruin Agbayani, IOL64110
  Ky-mani Corpuz, MAUI41100
  Wehiwa Aloy, BAL95110
  Cody Branco, KSK21100
  Beau Sylvester, KSK63101
  Kaimana Burgo, KAIL93100
  Jonah Velasco, IOL85100
  Mason Hirata, WKEA83100
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL113100
  Shayde Kuhns, KAIL146100
  Dennis DuPont, STL72100
  Tyson Murakami, PC112100
  Joshua Ward, WKEA82100
  Dacoda Agoto, PC124100
  Ezekiel Ribuca, STL51100
  Christian Dominno, BAL63100
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Bruin Agbayani, IOL64110
  Wehiwa Aloy, BAL95110
  Kamren Agpalza, HILO21010
  Kaynan Kaku Jr., HILO115010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Isaac Imamura, BAL11001
  Beau Sylvester, KSK63101
  ABH R BI SB
1. Blayne Contrades, STL96334
2. Tobey Jackson, HILO125022
  Bruin Agbayani, IOL64432
  Dylan Soto, PC62202
  Xander Sielken, STL92302
  Zachary Dando, MAUI102212
  Xaige Lancaster, HILO103242
8. Eddie Ogasawara, PC41011
  Kody Hayashi, PC41101
  Legend Lancaster, HILO82201
  Travis Ujimori, IOL73421
  Journey Leialoha, HILO73201
  Eliaz Duropan, PC51201
  Makani Tanaka, IOL102031
  Ryder Okimoto, STL92211
  Aydan Lobetos, KSK62101
  Logan Ouchi, KLNI61001
  Mason Hirata, WKEA83221
  Mark Moreno, PC61011
  Nai Iwaki, KAIL113311

STATE D2



  AB H R BI BA
1. Rustyn Ah Yat, DMS10524.500
  Francis O'Connor, DMS11522.455
  Treston Shigematsu, WAIM9543.556
4. Jameison Pabalan, DMS9462.444
  Anson Lazaro, WAIM9405.444
  Brandon Deth, DMS10443.400
  Kaohu Kawelu, KSH8422.500
8. Saven Kaahanui, MOLO4300.750
  Salvatore Martino, KSH5311.600
  Taven Hiraishi, KONA9310.333
  Zyden Vea, WAIM11301.273
  Boston Matsu, KSH5320.600
  Chet Pimsaguan, WAIM7340.429
  Damian Griffin, NANA9320.333
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA8312.375
  Riki Furuto, KONA6311.500
  Kade Erdman, WAIM10306.300
18. Dyson Yasuda, DMS8223.250
  Solomon Kikukawa-Teriong, MOLO6202.333
  Clanny Jima, WNAE4230.500
  AB H R BI BA
1. Jameison Pabalan, DMS9462.444
2. Shysten Nagasako, WNAE6250.333
3. Kaedin Grace, WAIM0040.0
  Brandon Deth, DMS10443.400
  Chet Pimsaguan, WAIM7340.429
  Treston Shigematsu, WAIM9543.556
7. Clanny Jima, WNAE4230.500
  Rydge Kohagura, DMS0030.0
  Nainoa Begonia, DMS7132.143
10. Dylan Butay, WNAE2121.500
  Dyson Yasuda, DMS8223.250
  Jordan Kay, NANA6121.167
  Rustyn Ah Yat, DMS10524.500
  Boston Matsu, KSH5320.600
  Aaron Rapoza, DMS1020.0
  Haweo Akeo, WAIM8120.125
  Francis O'Connor, DMS11522.455
  Trez Uemoto, KONA5120.200
  Dalton Kahookele, WNAE7221.286
  Makana Freitas, DMS8121.125
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kade Erdman, WAIM10306.300
2. Anson Lazaro, WAIM9405.444
3. Rustyn Ah Yat, DMS10524.500
  Carl Matthew Julian, DMS4104.250
5. Dyson Yasuda, DMS8223.250
  Brandon Deth, DMS10443.400
  Luke Aona, WNAE7213.286
  Treston Shigematsu, WAIM9543.556
9. Jameison Pabalan, DMS9462.444
  Solomon Kikukawa-Teriong, MOLO6202.333
  Robin Correa III, WAIM10212.200
  Francis O'Connor, DMS11522.455
  Kamaehu Makanui, KONA7212.286
  Donald Kapaku, NANA7202.286
  Kaohu Kawelu, KSH8422.500
  Nainoa Begonia, DMS7132.143
  Isaiah Enriquez, NANA8312.375
  Clemson Julian, KSH8202.250
19. Salvatore Martino, KSH5311.600
  Dylan Butay, WNAE2121.500
  AB H R BI BA
1. Tanoa Mckenzie-Faumui, MOLO1100.1000
  Jacob Momohara, KSH1100.1000
  Brayden Malani, KSH1100.1000
4. Saven Kaahanui, MOLO4300.750
5. Salvatore Martino, KSH5311.600
  Boston Matsu, KSH5320.600
7. Treston Shigematsu, WAIM9543.556
8. Dylan Butay, WNAE2121.500
  Clanny Jima, WNAE4230.500
  Xavier Quismondo, WNAE2100.500
  Rustyn Ah Yat, DMS10524.500
  Caleb Lauifi, WAIP4200.500
  Steven Arce, MOLO2100.500
  Titan Pasco, DMS2100.500
  Hoolei Arce, MOLO4201.500
  Danen Nishimura, WAIP2100.500
  Kaohu Kawelu, KSH8422.500
  Riki Furuto, KONA6311.500
19. Francis O'Connor, DMS11522.455
20. Jameison Pabalan, DMS9462.444
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Robin Correa III, WAIM102200
  Kaohu Kawelu, KSH84200
3. Jameison Pabalan, DMS94100
  Solomon Kikukawa-Teriong, MOLO62100
  Brandon Deth, DMS104100
  Caleb Lauifi, WAIP42100
  Francis O'Connor, DMS115100
  Makana Freitas, DMS81100
  Cadyn Lima-Po, WNAE41100
  Kolby Wagatsuma, WAIP52100
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Treston Shigematsu, WAIM95010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
  ABH R BI SB
1. Trez Uemoto, KONA51203
2. Taven Hiraishi, KONA93102
  Shysten Nagasako, WNAE62502
  Keahi Ah Sui, NANA82202
  Kamaehu Makanui, KONA72122
  Chanceston Molina, WNAE71002
  Treston Shigematsu, WAIM95432
  Xavier Vincent, WNAE41112
9. Jameison Pabalan, DMS94621
  Dylan Butay, WNAE21211
  Solomon Kikukawa-Teriong, MOLO62021
  Anson Lazaro, WAIM94051
  Clanny Jima, WNAE42301
  Jordan Kay, NANA61211
  Xavier Quismondo, WNAE21001
  Boston Matsu, KSH53201
  Angelo Duvauchelle, MOLO50101
  Ethan Yamaguchi, KONA71101
  Francis O'Connor, DMS115221
  Tanoa Mckenzie-Faumui, MOLO11001


ADVERTISEMENT