OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapolei6-1-0250-12010-3-0431-252
Mililani5-2-0249-1449-3-0476-305
Farrington5-2-0243-1218-4-0360-213
Castle3-4-0149-2104-5-0194-259
Leilehua3-4-0196-2065-8-0350-505
Kailua3-4-0147-1993-5-0159-240
Nanakuli0-7-097-3000-8-0109-320
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku7-0-0352-2811-2-0572-108
Campbell5-2-0132-1177-5-0200-215
Waianae5-2-0227-1009-5-0366-280
Aiea3-4-0130-1513-6-0183-228
Moanalua3-4-0150-1235-7-0268-221
Kaiser1-6-080-2532-7-0108-317
Radford0-7-020-3500-8-026-392
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waipahu6-1-0222-1148-3-0304-221
Pearl City5-2-0178-695-4-0185-111
Waialua5-2-0152-1047-3-0207-193
Kaimuki5-2-0206-1315-4-0238-199
Kalani4-3-0179-1384-3-0179-138
Roosevelt2-5-0109-1602-6-0130-188
Kalaheo1-6-0112-2511-7-0112-289
McKinley0-7-054-2450-8-054-294
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Louis7-1-0292-13210-1-0413-160
Punahou6-2-0333-2037-3-0424-245
Kamehameha2-5-0134-2473-6-0192-287
Iolani0-7-0105-2825-8-0281-367
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Damien4-1-0143-1197-3-0295-193
Saint Francis4-2-0148-935-3-0201-125
PAC-50-5-0116-1952-5-0191-208
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo8-0-0277-698-2-0309-144
Kealakehe3-4-0125-1243-5-0132-165
Waiakea3-5-0142-2343-9-0177-415
Keaau2-5-053-1952-5-053-195
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena7-1-0324-1128-2-0361-162
KS-Hawaii4-4-0168-1386-4-0223-151
Honokaa3-4-0126-1884-4-0167-223
Hawaii Prep0-7-063-2180-8-070-259
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Baldwin8-0-0233-1018-3-0296-244
Maui5-3-0209-975-5-0215-146
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna5-3-0209-889-4-0339-151
KS-Maui2-6-0126-1532-7-0139-179
King Kekaulike0-8-012-3500-8-012-350
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa5-1-0142-328-2-0214-73
Waimea2-4-053-853-5-0107-120
Kauai2-4-052-1302-6-074-175
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kau4-2-0134-1204-2-0134-120
Kohala1-2-070-741-2-070-74
Pahoa1-2-050-601-2-050-60


ADVERTISEMENT