2013 Football - STANDINGS

SELECT LEAGUE:   [ OIA ]  •  ILH  •  BIIF  •  KIF  •  MIL

OIA RED EAST

TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Farrington6-0-0166-939-4-0242-262
Kahuku5-1-0221-1126-5-0334-280
McKinley3-3-0146-1255-5-0204-200
Moanalua3-3-0209-1293-6-0248-250
Kailua2-4-0120-2192-7-0159-345
Castle2-4-0110-1503-6-0144-215
Kaimuki0-6-079-2231-7-0121-249

OIA RED WEST

TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani6-0-0239-7811-2-0450-183
Campbell4-2-0155-1299-4-0342-243
Waianae4-2-0190-1377-3-0308-218
Kapolei3-3-0121-1406-4-0235-198
Leilehua3-3-0196-1766-4-0380-255
Waipahu1-5-078-2202-7-0120-329
Aiea0-6-063-1622-6-0131-170

OIA WHITE

TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kaiser8-0-0342-5313-1-0537-120
Pearl City6-2-0230-1167-5-0293-226
Radford6-2-0327-1137-3-0377-179
Kalani6-2-0343-2206-4-0393-299
Nanakuli4-4-0216-2434-5-0228-299
Waialua3-5-0176-2503-6-0183-278
Kalaheo2-6-088-1982-7-0111-224
Roosevelt1-7-071-3141-8-071-316
Anuenue0-8-042-3280-9-042-370