OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku2-0-084-292-0-084-29
Leilehua2-0-082-142-0-082-14
Waianae1-1-049-371-1-049-37
Castle0-1-013-350-1-013-35
Kaiser1-1-059-331-1-059-33
McKinley0-2-07-340-2-07-34
Waipahu0-2-010-860-2-010-86
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani2-0-051-73-0-0114-54
Campbell2-0-069-192-0-069-19
Farrington2-0-063-262-0-063-26
Aiea0-1-07-520-1-07-52
Moanalua1-1-036-571-1-036-57
Kapolei0-2-045-610-2-045-61
Kailua0-2-014-990-2-014-99
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Radford2-0-030-202-0-030-20
Pearl City2-0-068-132-0-068-13
Nanakuli1-0-039-61-0-039-6
Kaimuki1-0-026-61-0-026-6
Kalaheo1-1-012-421-1-012-42
Kalani1-1-035-61-1-035-6
Roosevelt0-2-026-620-2-026-62
Waialua0-2-07-660-2-07-66
Anuenue0-2-06-280-2-06-28
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou0-0-00-00-0-00-0
Saint Louis0-0-00-00-2-061-126
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Francis---1-0-056-0
Damien0-0-00-01-0-028-21
Pac-Five---1-0-054-37
Iolani0-0-00-01-0-045-21
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo---1-0-049-18
Keaau---0-1-014-33
Waiakea---0-2-024-63
Kealakehe---0-1-07-28
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hawaii Prep---1-1-035-32
Konawaena---1-0-014-6
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui1-0-048-112-0-076-18
Baldwin---0-1-010-49
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna1-0-047-72-0-065-23
King Kekaulike0-1-07-470-2-044-101
KS-Maui0-1-011-480-1-011-48
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waimea---1-0-026-21
Kapaa---0-1-016-18
Kauai---0-2-027-42