OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Farrington2-0-076-212-0-076-21
Mililani2-0-084-72-0-084-7
Castle1-1-054-502-1-092-50
Kailua1-1-023-551-1-023-55
Kapolei1-1-060-552-1-098-55
Nanakuli0-1-014-270-2-026-47
Leilehua0-2-028-930-3-037-163
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku2-0-099-222-0-099-22
Waianae2-0-082-453-0-0108-65
Aiea1-1-034-701-1-034-70
Campbell1-1-048-411-2-048-79
Radford0-1-06-540-2-012-96
Moanalua0-2-044-631-2-090-87
Kaiser0-2-021-701-2-049-91
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City2-0-085-202-1-085-49
Waipahu1-0-044-212-0-064-33
Roosevelt1-1-041-411-2-062-69
Kalaheo1-1-049-811-2-049-119
Kaimuki1-1-044-461-1-044-46
Kalani1-1-046-571-1-046-57
Waialua0-1-020-220-1-020-22
McKinley0-2-028-690-3-028-118
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waiakea0-0-00-140-3-035-147
Kealakehe0-0-07-50-1-014-46
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Hawaii0-0-014-02-0-069-13
Honokaa0-0-05-71-0-046-42
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui1-0-046-21-2-052-51
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Maui1-0-043-01-1-056-26
Lahainaluna0-1-02-141-2-031-35
King Kekaulike0-1-00-750-1-00-75
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kauai0-0-00-30-2-022-48
Kapaa0-0-03-02-0-040-6
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA


ADVERTISEMENT