OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku3-0-0125-363-0-0125-36
Leilehua3-0-0128-413-0-0128-41
Castle1-1-057-441-1-057-44
Waianae1-2-076-831-2-076-83
Kaiser1-1-059-331-1-059-33
McKinley0-3-014-750-3-014-75
Waipahu0-3-019-1300-3-019-130
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani3-0-092-214-0-0155-68
Farrington3-0-0110-533-0-0110-53
Campbell2-0-069-192-0-069-19
Aiea1-1-032-661-1-032-66
Moanalua1-2-063-1041-2-063-104
Kapolei0-3-059-1020-3-059-102
Kailua0-3-028-1240-3-028-124
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City3-0-0114-263-0-0114-26
Radford2-0-030-202-1-050-42
Nanakuli2-0-088-192-0-088-19
Kalani2-1-089-122-1-089-12
Kaimuki1-1-039-521-1-039-52
Kalaheo1-2-019-521-2-019-52
Waialua1-2-017-731-2-017-73
Roosevelt0-3-039-1110-3-039-111
Anuenue0-3-012-820-3-012-82
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou1-0-055-71-0-055-7
Kamehameha---1-0-025-17
Saint Louis0-1-07-550-3-068-181
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pac-Five1-0-026-212-0-080-58
Iolani1-0-037-142-0-082-35
Damien0-1-014-371-1-042-58
Saint Francis0-1-021-261-1-077-26
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo1-0-045-152-0-094-33
Waiakea1-0-033-81-2-057-71
Kealakehe1-0-028-61-1-035-34
Keaau0-1-08-330-2-022-66
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Hawaii1-0-020-61-0-020-6
Hawaii Prep0-1-015-451-2-050-77
Konawaena0-1-06-201-1-020-26
Honokaa0-1-06-280-1-06-28
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui2-0-068-283-0-096-35
Baldwin0-1-017-200-2-027-69
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna2-0-095-253-0-0113-41
King Kekaulike0-1-07-470-2-044-101
KS-Maui0-2-029-960-2-029-96
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa1-0-036-01-1-052-18
Kauai---0-2-027-42
Waimea0-1-00-361-1-026-57