OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waianae3-0-076-283-0-076-28
Kahuku3-0-0101-63-0-0101-6
Leilehua1-1-175-691-1-175-69
Castle1-1-00-261-1-00-26
Kaiser0-2-00-40-2-00-4
Waipahu0-3-06-870-3-06-87
Kaimuki0-1-00-42
McKinley0-3-02-620-3-02-62
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani3-0-073-133-1-087-31
Aiea2-0-028-202-0-028-20
Farrington2-0-076-212-0-076-21
Campbell2-0-055-02-0-055-0
Kailua0-2-154-950-2-154-95
Moanalua0-3-015-990-3-015-99
Kapolei0-2-013-440-2-013-44
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Nanakuli2-0-042-192-0-042-19
Kalaheo1-1-127-391-1-127-39
Pearl City2-0-084-02-0-084-0
Radford1-0-014-01-0-014-0
Waialua0-2-10-460-2-10-46
Kalani1-1-015-181-1-015-18
Roosevelt0-2-012-300-2-012-30