OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku4-0-0136-64-0-0136-6
Waianae3-0-076-283-0-076-28
Leilehua2-1-1102-692-1-1102-69
McKinley1-3-09-681-3-09-68
Castle1-3-068-1301-3-068-130
Kaimuki0-3-06-109
Kaiser0-3-06-110-3-06-11
Waipahu0-3-036-1250-3-036-125
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani4-0-0107-404-1-0121-58
Farrington4-0-0140-334-0-0140-33
Campbell3-0-087-443-0-087-44
Aiea2-2-055-892-2-055-89
Kapolei1-3-061-781-3-061-78
Kailua0-3-166-1240-3-166-124
Moanalua0-4-029-1330-4-029-133
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Nanakuli4-0-090-254-0-090-25
Radford3-0-064-63-0-064-6
Kalani1-2-121-471-2-121-47
Kalaheo2-1-027-392-1-027-39
Pearl City2-0-084-02-0-084-0
Roosevelt1-2-114-301-2-114-30
Waialua0-5-00-500-5-00-50