OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani3-0-0115-353-0-0115-35
Farrington2-1-0104-522-1-0104-52
Kapolei2-1-098-693-1-0136-69
Kailua1-1-023-551-1-023-55
Castle1-2-068-882-2-0106-88
Leilehua1-2-076-1061-3-085-176
Nanakuli0-2-027-750-3-039-95
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku3-0-0127-223-0-0127-22
Campbell2-1-054-482-2-054-86
Waianae2-1-082-733-1-0108-93
Aiea1-2-041-761-2-041-76
Kaiser1-2-048-772-2-076-98
Radford0-2-013-810-3-019-123
Moanalua0-2-044-631-2-090-87
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City3-0-0105-283-1-0105-57
Kaimuki2-1-072-532-1-072-53
Waipahu1-0-044-212-0-064-33
Waialua1-1-036-361-1-036-36
Roosevelt1-2-048-691-3-069-97
Kalaheo1-2-057-1011-3-057-139
Kalani1-2-060-731-2-060-73
McKinley0-2-028-690-3-028-118
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Keaau1-0-018-81-0-018-8
Hilo1-0-023-211-1-030-70
Waiakea0-1-00-370-4-035-170
Kealakehe0-1-07-120-2-014-53
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Hawaii1-0-037-03-0-092-13
Honokaa1-0-012-72-0-053-42
Hawaii Prep0-1-08-180-2-015-59
Konawaena0-1-021-231-1-044-45
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui2-0-067-22-2-073-51
Baldwin1-0-019-141-2-054-108
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Maui1-1-057-191-2-070-45
Lahainaluna0-1-02-141-2-031-35
King Kekaulike0-2-00-960-2-00-96
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa1-0-050-03-0-087-6
Kauai0-1-00-500-3-022-95
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kau1-0-026-181-0-026-18
Pahoa0-1-018-260-1-018-26


ADVERTISEMENT