OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Farrington5-1-0236-935-1-0236-93
Kapolei4-1-0172-1015-1-0210-101
Mililani4-2-0197-1094-2-0197-109
Leilehua3-3-0161-1543-4-0170-224
Kailua3-3-0126-1753-3-0126-175
Castle2-4-0125-1893-4-0163-189
Nanakuli0-6-085-2500-7-097-270
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku5-0-0254-225-1-0261-57
Waianae5-2-0227-1006-2-0253-120
Campbell4-2-080-1104-3-080-148
Aiea3-3-0124-1263-4-0150-161
Moanalua2-3-0125-753-3-0171-99
Kaiser1-5-074-1972-5-0102-218
Radford0-6-013-2980-7-019-340
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City4-0-0126-354-1-0126-64
Waipahu4-1-0158-635-1-0178-75
Kaimuki4-1-0158-784-2-0176-127
Waialua3-2-0105-843-2-0105-84
Kalani2-2-087-852-2-087-85
Roosevelt2-5-0109-1602-6-0130-188
Kalaheo1-5-0105-2231-6-0105-261
McKinley0-4-028-1480-5-028-197
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Louis4-0-0190-785-0-0239-85
Punahou3-1-0191-1174-1-0261-126
Kamehameha1-3-082-1532-4-0140-193
Iolani0-4-075-1903-4-0179-218
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Francis2-1-061-603-2-0114-92
Damien2-1-073-584-2-0171-111
Pac-Five0-2-054-702-2-0129-83
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo4-0-0121-524-1-0128-101
Keaau2-2-037-812-2-037-81
Waiakea1-2-055-911-5-090-224
Kealakehe1-3-055-841-4-062-125
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Hawaii3-1-099-245-1-0154-37
Konawaena3-1-0175-624-1-0198-84
Honokaa1-3-051-982-3-092-133
Hawaii Prep0-3-014-1150-4-021-156
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Baldwin4-0-0129-684-2-0164-162
Maui3-1-0112-453-3-0118-94
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna2-2-0101-503-3-0130-71
KS-Maui2-3-0109-782-4-0122-104
King Kekaulike0-5-06-2160-5-06-216
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa3-0-0107-05-0-0144-6
Waimea1-1-07-352-2-061-70
Kauai0-3-00-790-5-022-124
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kau1-1-040-361-1-040-36
Pahoa1-1-036-401-1-036-40


ADVERTISEMENT